Categories

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
£98.69  

D-Links DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u complian...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)

Most popular Hubs & Switches in Gameseek

'D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)' is from the Hubs & Switches category
Fast Ethernet Switch
Fast Ethernet Switch
£61.43
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
£163.43
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
£25.26
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
£326.06
Enterasys Xfp-sr
Enterasys Xfp-sr
£238.61
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch - USB Powered
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch - USB Powered
£36.63
D-link Dgs-1210-16 16 Port With 4 Sfp Web Gigabit Smart Switch
D-link Dgs-1210-16 16 Port With 4 Sfp Web Gigabit Smart Switch
£129.20
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
£30.23
Netgear Prosafe Wireless-N Single Band Access Point
Netgear Prosafe Wireless-N Single Band Access Point
£85.15
Wireless Ac Dualband Unfied Access Point
Wireless Ac Dualband Unfied Access Point
£729.14
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£1011.03
Unified Simultaneous Dual-band Poe Outdoor 5ghz Bridging Access Point
Unified Simultaneous Dual-band Poe Outdoor 5ghz Bridging Access Point
£200.84

Most popular Hubs & Switches

Most popular Gameseek

'D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)' is made by Gameseek
Fast Ethernet Switch
Fast Ethernet Switch
£61.43
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
£163.43
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
£25.26
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
£326.06
Enterasys Xfp-sr
Enterasys Xfp-sr
£238.61
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch - USB Powered
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch - USB Powered
£36.63
D-link Dgs-1210-16 16 Port With 4 Sfp Web Gigabit Smart Switch
D-link Dgs-1210-16 16 Port With 4 Sfp Web Gigabit Smart Switch
£129.20
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
£30.23
Netgear Prosafe Wireless-N Single Band Access Point
Netgear Prosafe Wireless-N Single Band Access Point
£85.15
Wireless Ac Dualband Unfied Access Point
Wireless Ac Dualband Unfied Access Point
£729.14
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£1011.03
Unified Simultaneous Dual-band Poe Outdoor 5ghz Bridging Access Point
Unified Simultaneous Dual-band Poe Outdoor 5ghz Bridging Access Point
£200.84

Most popular Gameseek

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) on other UK sites

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km)
£98.69
D-Links DEM-211 100BASE-FX Multimode LC SFP Transceiver provides a high performance solution for serial optical data communication applications. The DEM-211 has a duplex LC connector and provides an IEEE 802.3u complian... 
RF Solutions ZETA-433-D RF Transceiver Module DIL +13dBm /-116dBm 2KM
£7.06
RF Solutions ZETA Transceiver Modules - RF Solutions ZETA-433-D, This DIL, 433MHz, ZETA module from RF Solutions is an extremely cost-effective, high performance radio transceiver module that can transmit or receive at up to 500kbps over a range up to 2000m.Operating between 1.8 and 3.6V, the module monitors its battery voltage and can sleep with a very low standby current. The module can wake 
D-LINK DCS-935L mydlink Home Security Camera
£89.99
Keep a watchful eye over your home with the D-Link DCS-935L mydlink Home Security Camera, which features remote viewing for instant peace of mind.HD recordingThe compact mydlink Home Monitor records in full colour high definition 720p with sound for a clear view of your home.Get a live view of your home on your smart devices with mydlink Home app for iOS and Android devices. Remote viewing is 
D-LINK mydlink Home SMART Home HD Starter Kit
£119.99
Top features: - Monitor your home without the need for installation or monthly subscriptions - Control your devices via smartphone app- Keep an eye on your home Monitor your home without the need for installation or monthly subscriptionsThe mydlink Home SMART Home HD Starter Kit lets you set, control and monitor your home no matter where you are. The kit includes a smart plug, motion sensor and 
Ghost Lector LC Hanger
£19.99
Ghost Lector LC HangerThis is a genuine replacement rear derailleur for 2016 Ghost Lector carbon hardtails and works with direct mount rear derailleurs. Features: Shimano direct mount fitment Fits 2016 Ghost Lector carbon hardtailsBuy Ghost Frame Spares from Chain Reaction Cycles, the Worlds Largest Online Bike Store. 
Cell 211
£10.99
In this an award winning, action packed thriller, a new prison officer has a desperate battle for survival when he is mistakenly trapped in a prison as a riot unfolds. His only way out is by pretending to be a prisoner, but first he will have to successfully befriend a violent inmate leading the rebellion. Special Features: Making Of Interview With Director Daniel Monzn 
Solgar Saw Palemtto (sfp) X 60
£19.96
Saw Palmetto Berry Extract Vegetable Capsules is one of Solgars premium quality botanical formulas containing standardised extracts.Seronoa repens Herbal Supplement Suitable for Vegetarians Solgars Standardized Full Potency SFP Herbs are developed through a unique process that integrates the ideologies of both traditional herbalism and standardized herbal technology. To ensure consistent and 
Nike Victory Solid LC Polo Shirts
£29.99
Nike Victory Solid LC Polo Dri-Fit double pique for ultimate moisture management.  Benefits New victory silhouette with standard set-in armhole and 3 button placket. Knit rib collar with 4.5CM wide collar edge, and turnback cuff with embroidered swoosh on the left chest. Lightweight stretch pique provides mobility throughout the swing. Standard fit for the ultimate everyday comfort. Improved 
Supra Vaider LC Skate Shoes - Black/White
£36.99
Supra Vaider LC Skate Shoes - Black/WhiteA takedown of the traditional Vaider high top design built atop a lightweight, comfortable cup sole.Black Raptor TUFWhite accentsBlack/white rope lacesBlack mesh liningBlack cup sole with white sidewalls 

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) on other UK sites

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) on USA sites

Axiom 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver for D-Link - DEM-211
$79.99
Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions Manufacturer Part Number: DEM-211-AX Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.axiommemory.com Brand Name: Axiom Product Model: DEM-211-AX Product Name: DEM-211-AX SFP Module Product Type: SFP Technical Information: Application/Usage: Optical Network Media & Performance: Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Media & Performance: Fiber Mode 
Wah Do Dem
$17.13
A mumblecore film, featuring music from Yeasayer, MGMT, Santigold, Mykal Rose and Mr Lexx. Young Brooklyn musician Max wins a Caribbean cruise but has to go alone when his girlfriend Willow (Norah Jones) dumps him cold two days before the trip. Part way through his odyssey Max misses the boat and, stranded in Jamaica, his adventures include a fullmoon celebration with the legendary reggae group 
Palladium - Pallarue LC (Castlerock/Marshmallow) Men's Shoes
$34.99
Pull out all the stops for a casual weekend of relaxation in the laid back Pallarue LC. ; Durable washed cotton canvas uppers. ; Easy lace-up closure. ; Laser-etched logo on outer tongue. ; Soft and breathable washed cotton canvas linings. ; Cushioned, die cut EVA footbed for added comfort. ; Rubber toe box for added protection. ; One-piece molded-rubber sole extends from the midsole to the 
Under Armour Mens Twist Knit LC Cap - Stealth Grey - L-XL
$24.41
Low crown construction maintains shape & features a lower silhouette for a closer fitTwo-colour twist knit side panelsWoven UA patch logo on frontBuilt-in HeatGear sweatband wicks away sweat to keep you cool & dryStretch construction provides a comfortable fit PolyesterImported 
StarMark Add-A-Link Small
$5.50
StarMark Add-A-Link Small collar add-on provides gentle, effective control in a patented humane design. High strength link design fits together in a watchband pattern. Links can be removed or added with Add-A-Link sets to create the perfect fit for any size dog. Available in blue in sizes: Large 21\ circumference Small 15\ circumference Add-A-Links are sold in packs of three links in large and 
THE GOLD GODS Gold Cuban Link Bracelet
$69.99
The Gold Gods Gold Cuban Link Chain bracelet. The Cuban Link Bracelet is made to match our Cuban Link Chain perfectly. Finish off your outfit with this great piece from The Gold Gods. Hand crafted and triple ion plated in 18k Yellow Gold. Bracelet length: 8\ (20cm). Includes custom black leather drawstring carrying bag. Imported. 
Kaytee CritterTrail Loop-d-Loop Accessory Kit
$12.99
Kaytee CritterTrail Loop-d-Loop Accessory Kit offers a great way to expand your pets living space to create the ultimate habitat. The multi puropose Loop-d-Loop is designed to be a safe nesting area for curious critters and promotes exploration, exercise and healthy habits. Bubble Wave Fun-nels design features a comfort grip that is safe for your pets paws. Removeable top cover for easy access and 

D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting D-Link DEM-211 Multimode LC SFP Transceiver (2km) on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.