Categories

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
£36.59  

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Base.com

'StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£244.69
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£250.79
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£23.79
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
£7.19
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£11.09
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£61.19
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£15.29
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - RP-SMA to SMA
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - RP-SMA to SMA
£13.19
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
£33.29

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Base.com

'StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card' is made by Base.com
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£244.69
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£250.79
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£23.79
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
£7.19
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£11.09
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£61.19
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£15.29
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - RP-SMA to SMA
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - RP-SMA to SMA
£13.19
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
£33.29

Most popular Base.com

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card on other UK sites

StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
£41.84
The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card Mini PCIe) enabled computer system such as Mini-ITX motherboards.Supporting fe... 
StarTech.com EC1000S 1000Mbps Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Network...
£38.65
StarTech.com ExpressCard Network Adaptors - StarTech.com EC1000S, This EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adaptor Card from StarTech.com can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network.With support for data transfer rates up to 1000Mbps, the Gigabit Ethernet Network Adaptor card delivers the speed and performance needed for virtually 
TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
£12.99
Expanding your wired network is as simple as adding the TP-Link TL-SG1005D Managed Network Switch, featuring five reliable ports. Worry-free, speedy networking You wont need to worry about which cable to use thanks to the auto-MDI/MDIX support, which makes it easy to make connections between your devices. It provides excellent connections with the Gigabit Ethernet ports, so you can rely on a swift 
Grey RJ45 Ethernet Network Cable
£5.00
Ethernet Network Cable This straight through network cable is ideal for connecting hardware; for example, a PC to a network switch or router, or a games console to a router (e.g. Xbox 360, PS2/PS3 etc). The cable comes with pre fitted network connectors and delivers excellent signal transmission. Ideal for connecting hardware Standard RJ45 male to male ethernet cable 
Dempsey and Makepeace: The Complete Series Box Set
£28.99
Having overstepped the bounds of an ongoing internal corruption case, no nonsense New York cop James Dempsey (Michael Brandon) is drafted into a newly created undercover unit of Londons Scotland Yard, codenamed SI-10. Partnered with the dashing Harriet Makepeace (Glynis Barber), who demands to be termed Harry, the two mis-matched cops are flung into one all-action investigation after another!The 
2 Metres Ethernet RJ45 Network Cable
£0.00
2 Metres Ethernet RJ45 Network Cable 
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue
£3.45
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue 
Samsung BDJ5500 Black - Entry Network 3D Blu-Ray Player Ethernet DLNA 1xHDMI
£74.00
Samsung BDJ5500 Network 3D Blu-Ray Player is a great way to enjoy Full HD technology with vivid rich and super clear images and take advantages of many convenient features like Ethernet connectivity embedded online content and 3D playback. Thanks to Ethernet connection and native apps available on Samsung BDJ5500 Blu-Ray Player you can access online content like BBC iPlayer or YouTube so you 
1/4 Magnetic Adaptor 60mm
£4.40
At Door furniture direct we sell high quality products at great value including Magnetic Bit Holder 60mm in our Screwdrivers & Driver Bits range. We also offer free delivery when you spend over GBP50. 
LeapFrog 2-in-1 Leaptop Touch Laptop
£23.99
Encourages educational development in a fun and engaging way Close the lid of this pretend laptop and it magically transforms into a pretend touch-screen tablet! There are ten modes to play in to learn all about letters, numbers and animal facts! 
Verbatim MicroSDHC Memory Card Class 10 32GB With Adaptor
£25.33
Verbatim MicroSDHC Memory Card Class 10 32GB With Adaptor 
Ethernet Cable RJ45 Cat 6 Black 1 Metre
£3.49
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Cosatto Woop Pushchair bundle-Spectroluxe , foot muff , changing bag, Car Seat Adaptor & Port Car Seat
£523.00
Meet Woop, Cosatto?s faff-free 2 in 1 travel system with built-in pram skills. There?s no separate carrycot, just one feature-packed intuitive nest with newborn recline. Woop does ?pram? with pushchair portability, smoothly converting into seated from newborn recline mode when baby?s ready to sit up. Fitting the matching Hold 0+ car seat (sold separately), Woop is lightweight luxury for modern 

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card on other UK sites

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card on USA sites

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network A
$40.81
Add Gigabit network connectivity to any ExpressCard compatible notebook or desktop computer. The EC1000S Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card can be installed in a laptop ExpressCard port, for quick and hassle-free connections to a Gigabit Ethernet network. With support for data transfer rates up to 1000Mbps, the Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter card delivers the speed and performance needed 
Shelley: The Complete Series 1-6
$29.47
Hywel Bennett stars as James Shelley: an erudite, highly articulate graduate and bone-idle skiver who spends his days pondering lifes philosophical implications whilst dodging the bureaucratic machinery that has the gall to insist that he actually work for a living. At the series outset he shares a little North London bedsit with girlfriend Fran, but his life of reflective slothfulness comes 
Man About The House - Complete Box Set
$25.83
Two single girls living in London find a third person--male chef Robin Tripp--to share their house. Now the landlords on the war-path; two girls and one man sharing. What is the world coming to? Features all six series.Special Features:Interactive menuNone Listed. 
Skagen - Flap Card Case (Black 1) Credit card Wallet
$26.99
Invigorate your on-the-go style with the luxurious Skagen Flap Card Case. ; Made of leather. ; Front button closure. ; Exterior slip pocket. ; Signature logo detail in back. ; Lined interior. ; Two credit card slots. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Bottom Width: 4 1 2 in ; Depth: 1 4 in ; Height: 2 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 oz 
OUTDOOR TECHNOLOGY Adapt Bluetooth Adaptor
$39.94
Outdoor Technology Adapt bluetooth adaptor. Adds wireless audio, microphone and control to any wired product you have. Connect to any Bluetooth-enabled device with easy one-touch pairing. External controls allow you to adjust volume, change tracks, play/pause Harry Potter on Tape and answer calls. Microphone features noise suppression, echo elimination and duplex sound for crystal clear quality 
Nature's Miracle Port-a-Crate (16")
$77.99
A Better Way To Carry Your Small Pet Nature?s Miracle Port-a-Crate (16??) provides pet owners a better way to transport small furry friends. Pet parents can keep their furry friends comfortable either at home or while traveling. In addition, the Miracle Port-a-Crate can give pet owners peace of mind that their pets will stay safe and their homes will remain undamaged. Nature?s Miracle Port-a-Crate 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Marshall 2-in-1 Ferret Bed, 1 ct
$14.49
Made of soft, cozy fleece for a super comfy resting spot, Marshall 2-in-1 Ferret Bed, 1 ct is the perfect accessory that hangs or sits in your ferrets cage. This round bed is just right for 1-2 snuggling ferrets. It has removable clips for added versatility. 
Puma evoSPEED 1 Leather Firm Ground Football Boots Royal Blue
$194.99
Puma evoSPEED 1 Leather Firm Ground Football Boots - Royal BlueCreated as part of a cross-category evoSPEED concept, the Puma evoSPEED 1 Leather Firm Ground Football Boots - Royal Blue are designed to help players achieve top speed and enhanced manoeuvrability. With a focus on lightness, flexibility and fit, these Puma evoSPEED firm ground football boots feature a soft and ultrathin microfiber 
Joules Keswick Womens 3 In 1 Jacket - Blue Sapphire
$68.00
This ready-for-anything 3-in-1 jacket will make sure youre prepared come rain or shine. Wear the 100% waterproof jacket or quilted jacket separately and for ultimate protection from the elements zip them together. For the unpredictable British weather this is a must-have coat to have to hand. 

StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.