Categories

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card
£16.74  

48 bits LBA can Break Capacity-Limit to Support HDD larger than 137GBCompliant with ExpressCard Specification 1.0 and ExpressCard 34 Form FactorHot swap capabilities allows you to connect or disconnect devices without tu...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card' is from the Networking category
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card' is made by Gameseek
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Gameseek

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card on other UK sites

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card
£16.74
48 bits LBA can Break Capacity-Limit to Support HDD larger than 137GBCompliant with ExpressCard Specification 1.0 and ExpressCard 34 Form FactorHot swap capabilities allows you to connect or disconnect devices without tu... 
StarTech ESATAPLT18IN 450mm 1 Port SATA To eSATA Plate Adaptor
£5.23
StarTech-com-1-Port-SATA-To-eSATA-Plate-Adaptor-StarTech-com-ESATAPLT18IN-p-The-StarTech-com-ESATAPLT18IN-450mm-1-port-SATA-to-eSATA-back-plate-adaptor-adds-external-data-support-using-an-existing-motherboard-Serial-ATA-controller-It-is-designed-to-take-advantage-of-the-increased-data-integrity-provided-by-external-hard-drives-or-RAID-devices-that-support-eSATA-connections-The-eSATA-to-SATA-adapto 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
2 Pack Basic TShirt Wired Nat/Black Bras
£16.00
Pack of two value T-shirt bras in natural/black. Featuring wired cups and pretty lace trim. Perfect for everyday wear. 
Sealey 1 Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1 34mm
£19.95
Chrome Molybdenum, drop-forged, WallDrive impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength, with a phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches. Drive: 1Sq Size: 24mm Depth: Standard Materia... 
Transcend 2GB MicroSD Card with Adaptor
£4.45
Transcend 2GB MicroSD Card with Adaptor 
Machine Mart Xtra Facom M.34SR 34mm 1 Drive Non-Sparking Socket
£179.99
The new Facom ADF non-sparking tool range has been designed for use in explosive or flammable atmospheres, where regular tools may create potentially dangerous sparks when in use. Manufactured from a special Copper-Beryllium alloy, these explosion proof, non-magnetic and corrosion resistant tools are suitable for use in a wide range of industries such as mining, petrol and gas extraction, 

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card on other UK sites

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card on USA sites

StarTech.com 2 Port PCIe eSATA II Controller Card
$28.99
"Offering simple connectivity between a host computer and eSATA devices PEXESATA2 provides two eSATA ports creating the perfect solution for hot-pluggable high-speed storage and in turn allowing for easier data backups and archiving." 
NIXON Stealth Slim Card Wallet
$39.99
Nixon Stealth slim genuine leather card wallet. Debossed Nixon logo detail. 2 card pockets. Imported. 
Tumi - Chambers Slim Card Case (Hunter) Credit card Wallet
$59.99
This slim Tumi card case belongs in your collection. ; The Chambers collection is handcrafted from smooth and supple leather. ; Includes two exterior card slots, a center slip pocket, and an exterior ID window. ; Features Tumi ID Lock technology to protect personal data encoded on most IDs and credit cards. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Bottom Width: 3 3 4 in ; Height: 2 3 4 in ; Weight: 0.6 oz 
Spunky Level II (1 lb)
$49.99
Microencapsulated Probiotics, Digestive Enzymes, Yucca, MSM, Glucosamine, Hyaluronic Acid and Sea Kelp. Formulated to be fed to working dogs, dogs with arthritis and older dogs to help with pain management. All food is shipped ground delivery. Please allow 7 to 12 days for your delivery to arrive. Please note, we do not ship pet food internationally. For more shipping info click here. 
Fluval LED WiFi Pro 2.0 Module Controller
$84.99
Designed to control up to two Fluval 2.0 Performance LED lamps, Fluval LED WiFi Pro 2.0 Module Controller provides wireless and real-time management of your aquarium lighting from the convenience of your Smartphone or mobile device. 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Joules Stanhill Mens Slim Fit Shirt - Chambray
$105.00
Every man should own a good chambray shirt. As versatile as you could wish for it will look perfectly at home paired with both Pants and shorts. Crafted from fine cotton that will last and last. 
Nike Hypervenom Phelon II Astroturf Trainers Purple
$74.99
Nike Hypervenom Phelon II Astroturf Trainers - PurpleENHANCED AGILITY AND TOUCHThe Nike Hypervenom Phelon II Astroturf Trainers - Purple are built for unrivalled agility on synthetic surfaces, with an anatomical fit that locks down your foot and a textured, leather-like upper enhancing your touch for maximum control.These Nike Hypervenom Phelon trainers are specifically designed for use on 

Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Startech 1 Port Slim Expresscard 34mm Esata Ii Controller Adaptor Card on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.