Categories

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor
£19.97  

This PCI USB card adds seven USB 2.0 ports (1 internal USB A Female 2 internal USB motherboard header and 4 external USB A Female) to your PCI-capable PC. Supported by popular operating systems including Windows 98SE/ME/...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor' is from the Networking category
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor' is made by Gameseek
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Gameseek

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor on other UK sites

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor
£19.97
This PCI USB card adds seven USB 2.0 ports (1 internal USB A Female 2 internal USB motherboard header and 4 external USB A Female) to your PCI-capable PC. Supported by popular operating systems including Windows 98SE/ME/... 
StarTech.com PCIUSB7 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter
£15.84
StarTech-com-PCIUSB7-7-Port-PCI-USB-Card-Adapter-StarTech-com-PCIUSB7-P-This-PCI-USB-card-from-StarTech-com-adds-seven-USB-2-0-ports-1-internal-USB-A-female-2-internal-USB-motherboard-headers-and-4-external-USB-A-female-to-your-PCI-capable-PC-It-offers-a-versatile-solution-that-lets-you-add-USB-2-0-connections-without-having-to-upgrade-the-system-motherboard-P-P-An-all-in-one-solution-the-PCI-USB- 
DYNAMODE 4-Port SATA PCI Card
£19.99
This Dynamode 4-Port SATA PCI Card will connect to your motherboard and provide you with four SATA ports.Devices that can be connected to the SATA ports include hard drives and CD/DVD drives.This device is PCI 2.3 compliant and supports the SATA 1.0 revision.If you are considering implementing RAID technology (RAID 0, 1, 5, 0+1 or JBOD) in your computer to improve speed and safety, the 4-Port SATA 
TP-Link 7 port USB 3.0 hub
£35.00
TP-Link 7 port USB 3.0 hub USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps 10 times faster than standard USB 2.0 The 7 data transfer ports mean you dont have to switch between devices The UH700 USB Hub supports all USB devices including USB drives mice printers or any other USB device you want to run simultaneously. USB 3.0 ports offer transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps 10 times faster than 
12v USB Adaptor
£4.00
Run two 12V DC devices from your existing accessory socket in your vehicle Also has a USB port to charge accessories such as mobile phones and sat navs Output voltage 2 x DC 12V, 3.5A per socket Connect items such as mobile phones, sat navs or dash cams Please ensure you do not exceed the rating of the cars accessory socket. 
Makita USB Battery Adaptor
£22.95
Makitas ADP05 is an adaptor which lets you charge or power USB devices from Makita 18v & 14.4v LXT lithium ion batteries. This compact power solution includes two USB ports which have covers to protect them from dust and debris when not in use, and ... 
Go Travel Continental USB Adaptor (Visitor - Europe)
£12.49
Designed for foreign travellers visiting Europe, this earthed Continental travel adaptor + twin USB charger converts the most common 2 and 3-pin / blade plugs to the European electrical system. The two USB ports have a combined auto-regulating power output of 1.3A, ideal for charging small electrical devices such as a smartphone or an MP3 player. Please ensure you purchase the correct product 
Lifeventure USB Travel Adaptor, Black
£17.50
Ideal for use with a range of electrical items when travelling abroad. The USB Travel Adaptor by Lifeventure converts into a UK/US/AU/EU output and the USB extension will also charge most USB devices. 
Transcend 2GB MicroSD Card without Adaptor
£7.96
Transcend 2GB MicroSD Card without Adaptor 
USB to PS/2 Mouse Adaptor
£0.00
Allows a USB mouse to be plugged into a PS/2 socket 

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor on other UK sites

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor on USA sites

StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter
$23.32
Add 7 USB 2.0 Ports to your PC through a PCI slot. This PCI USB card adds seven USB 2.0 ports (1 internal USB A Female, 2 internal USB motherboard header, and 4 external USB A Female) to your PCI-capable PC. The PCI USB 2.0 card is a versatile solution that lets you add USB 2.0 connections without having to upgrade the system motherboard. An all-in-one solution, the PCI USB card supports USB 2.0 
PlayStation DualShock 4 USB Wireless Adaptor
$28.55
Connect the DUALSHOCK 4 wireless controller to your Windows PC/Mac via Bluetooth to wirelessly control compatible applications on your computer. 
PlayStation DualShock 4 USB Wireless Adaptor
$29.91
Connect the DUALSHOCK 4 wireless controller to your Windows PC/Mac via Bluetooth to wirelessly control compatible applications on your computer. 
OUTDOOR TECHNOLOGY Adapt Bluetooth Adaptor
$39.94
Outdoor Technology Adapt bluetooth adaptor. Adds wireless audio, microphone and control to any wired product you have. Connect to any Bluetooth-enabled device with easy one-touch pairing. External controls allow you to adjust volume, change tracks, play/pause Harry Potter on Tape and answer calls. Microphone features noise suppression, echo elimination and duplex sound for crystal clear quality 
Vans - SK8-Hi Reissue ((Surplus)Port Royale/Port) Skate Shoes
$36.49
Be prepared for an onslaught of props when you proudly display the SK8-Hi Reissue from Vans. ; Uppers of leather, suede, or canvas. ; Perfed upper. ; Cotton drill lining. ; Collar padding. ; Triple stitching on collar. ; Die-cut EVA insert. ; Vulcanized sole attachment. ; Gum rubber outsole with waffle tread pattern. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Weight: 1 lb 2 oz ; Circumference: 11 in ; Shaft: 5 
No Spill Port-A-Bowl
$7.54
No Spill Port-A-Bowl by Outward Hound is the food and water bowl you can take anywhere. It?s perfect for cars, hikes, beach outings and camping. Portable and convenient, No Spill Port-A-Bowl has a waterproof lining, drawstring, firm lining to keep its shape, and collapses easily for storage. Pick up a No Spill Port-A-Bowl to keep your dog or cat hydrated and fed when you?re on the go. 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Kaytee 7 inch Rainbow Run About Ball
$3.29
Kaytee 7 inch Rainbow Run About Ball provides pets and pet owners with interactive fun during playtime. Sized perfectly for hamsters and gerbils, these colorful Run-Exercise Balls provide the perfect outlet for your pets excess energy. Available in four colors, Rainbow Run-Exercise Balls are a cool temporary area to keep your furry friend while you are cleaning their cage. Please allow us to 
BVB Home Shirt 2015/16 - Long Sleeve Yellow with Hofmann 7 printing
$121.92
BVB Home Shirt 2015/16 - Long Sleeve YellowEvery club has their colour and their own team emblems, this is clearly visible within each garment of the official PUMA Licensed Football Apparel, proudly worn by players and fans on and off the pitch.Show your support for your favourite club with this 2015/16 Borussia Dortmund Long Sleeved Home Shirt!Benefits: Woven PU Club Badge; Dortmunder 

Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Startech 7 Port Pci Usb Card Adaptor on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.