Categories

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m)

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m)
£7.43  

Our Cat6 Snagless UTP patch cables are constructed with 24 gauge copper wire to support a broad range of Ethernet applications such as Power over Ethernet (PoE) and feature specialized connector moldings that help preven...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m)

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m)' is from the Networking category
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m)' is made by Gameseek
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Gameseek

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m) on other UK sites

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m)
£7.43
Our Cat6 Snagless UTP patch cables are constructed with 24 gauge copper wire to support a broad range of Ethernet applications such as Power over Ethernet (PoE) and feature specialized connector moldings that help preven... 
StarTech N6PATC10MGR 10m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£7.80
StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cables ETL Verified - StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR, The StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR 10m Gray Snagless Cat 6 Cables are perfect for concealed cable runs or rackmount systems. Their 0.5mm copper conductors and 50-micron gold connectors ensure high-performance for your demanding Ethernet applications such as Power-over-Ethernet. Their RJ45 connectors deliver optimum 
Cat6 Cable Snagless UTP Patch (Yellow) 0.5m
£0.00
Perfect in conjunction with 100 Base-T and Gigabit Ethernet networks and is perfect for use with 10/100 BaseT networks and Local Area Network. 
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue
£3.45
2m CAT6 U/UTP Snagless Gigabit Network Cable Blue 
Time 3 Core & Earth Cable 1.0mm2 6243Y Grey 50m
£29.99
Suitable for 2-way lighting circuits. 
ADVENT CAT6 Ethernet Cable - 5m
£16.99
Create a high-speed network connection using the Advent CAT6 Ethernet Cable.Ideal for connecting your router to a computer, Smart TV or other Ethernet enabled device, the 5 m long cable achieves a speed of 250 MHz for quick and reliable data streaming.Capable of supporting Gigabit Ethernet and backwards compatible with CAT5/5E and CAT3 ports and devices, the Advent CAT6 Ethernet Cable is an ideal 
Elbow Patch Blazer - grey
£15.00
Emilie Elbow Patch Blazer - grey 
Womens Grey Patch Pocket Knitted Cardigan, Grey
£35.00
Grey Patch Pocket Knitted CardiganUpdate your wardrobe this season with our grey patch pocket knitted cardigan. This everyday favourite can be worn over a t-shirt with your favourite jeans and boots for everyday wear.CardiganLong sleeve72% Acrylic, 25% Polyester, 3% ElastaneMachine washable 
Mens NICCE Grey Patch Joggers, Grey
£25.00
Born in 2013, Nicce has established itself as a strong streetwear brand incorporating sporty and functional casual styles.   Slim fit Drawstring waist Logo woven label on left leg Side pockets 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester Machine washable   Our model Joseph wears a size 30R Model measurements: Height: 62/1.90m, Chest: 35/89cm, Waist: 30/76cm   
Puma Golf Cat Patch Beanie Grey
£13.00
The brand new Autumn/Winter 2014 Puma clothing range is now in stock at Scottsdale Golf 

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m) on other UK sites

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m) on USA sites

StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified
$12.99
Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connections. The N6PATCH3BL Cat 6 Patch Cable (3 ft) meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable blue PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed. To ensure long-lasting performance, this high quality Cat 6 patch cable features a snagless 
SKECHERS - Bikers-Verified (Grey) Women's Shoes
$40.99
Step out in sporty-cute style with these sweet SKECHERS sneakers on your feet! ; Verify your place at the top of the sporty fashion ladder with these stellar sneakers from SKECHERS! ; Easy slip-on wear with bungee-style laces. ; Easy slip-on construction with bungee-style laces. ; Soft suede upper with contrasting fabric overlays. ; Fabric upper with suede overlays and contrasting side-stripe 
Converse Womens Metallic Chuck Patch Sweatshirt - Vintage Grey Heather - L
$26.40
Womens Chuck Patch grey sweatshirt from Converse. Crafted from soft cotton blend jersey, the sweatshirt is detailed with a contrast metallic silver All Star logo print on the chest. Complete with a brand tab on the left side seam and a ribbed crew neck, hem and cuffs. 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester Model is 185cm/61 and wears a size S. 
Connector+ 3-in-1 Charging Cable, Stylus and Pen - Grey
$7.47
Connector+ is a versatile 3-in-1 charging cable, pen and stylus. The inside of the pen twists open to reveal a micro USB or lightning connector so you can keep your smartphone, tablet or any other compatible devices charged on the move. The nib of the pen is ideal for use with touchscreen devices and it can be twisted to reveal a traditional ballpoint pen. Features: 3-in-1 charging cable, pen 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
Four Paws Wee Wee Patch Indoor Potty Medium 20X30 inch
$29.89
Four Paws Wee Wee Patch is perfect for indoor and outdoor use. Durable tray features a unique corner spout for easy disposal of liquid waste. Special dual height grass looks and feel realistic. Built in attractant that helps make training easy. Replacement grass mats available separately. Available in Small for dogs under 15 lbs and medium for dogs under 44 lbs. Wash your hands after handling pet 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 
Howard Retractable Cable Tie Out - Small
$25.99
This Howard Retractable Cable Tie Out has a steel stake that mounts into the ground. It retracts and rotates 360 degrees allowing the pet freedom to roam with less chance of tangles. When not in use the cable stows neatly inside the housing. Tie out pulls out and small dogs have 15 feet of cable length or 706 sq. ft of area to roam. Cable has steel snap to attach to collar. 

StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting StarTech Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Verified (7.62m) on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.