Categories

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit
£18.09  

Harness the power of FireWire with StarTech.coms PCI1394_2LP digital video editing kit. This complete kit allows you to connect iPods MP3 players portable drives digital camcorders and more to your desktop computer. As ...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit

Most popular Networking in Gameseek

'Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit' is from the Networking category
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Networking

Most popular Gameseek

'Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit' is made by Gameseek
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
Tripp Lite Quad Full Motion Flex Arm Desk Clamp for 13 inch to 27 inch Monitors
£197.17
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-253A-4G/16TB-IW PRO 2 Bay NAS
£1072.12
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
Connect 20 m OM3 50/125 SC/ST Fiber Duplex Patch Cord - Aqua
£42.15
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
QNAP TS-131P Powerful Network Attached Storage
£191.68
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
Buffalo Terastation 3410 16TB NAS (4 Bay)
£1007.22
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
Patch F/utp Cat.5e Snagless Blue-3 M
£4.53
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
StarTech HPJ9152A 10Gbase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
£329.37
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om3 50/125 Aqua Lszh Sc/sc- 30 M
£39.95
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
Dell Network adapter - SuperSpeed USB
£30.16
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE QNAP TS-853U-RP/16TB-RE 8 Bay Rackmount
£2825.78
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
QNAP TS-EC2480U-E3-4GE-R2 - 144TB 24 Bay NAS
£11114.73
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
Synology e10g17-f2Internal Ethernet Adapter and-Accessory Network (Wired Network Card Pci-E IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ae Ethernet 5-35C -20-60C)
£278.88

Most popular Gameseek

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit on other UK sites

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit
£18.09
Harness the power of FireWire with StarTech.coms PCI1394_2LP digital video editing kit. This complete kit allows you to connect iPods MP3 players portable drives digital camcorders and more to your desktop computer. As ... 
StarTech.com PEX1394A2V 2 Port PCI Express 1394a FireWire Card
£29.29
StarTech.com PCI Express FireWire Cards - StarTech.com PEX1394A2V, The PEX1394A2V 2-Port PCI Express FireWire Card from StarTech.com enables you to add two native FireWire 400 ports to your desktop PC, allowing you to connect IEEE 1394A FireWire devices such as digital cameras, external hard drives, DV camcorders, and more.When two devices are simultaneously connected, this PCIe FireWire adaptor 
IEEE 1394 Firewire Cable 6pin to 6pin (Black) 2 Metres
£0.00
This FireWire Cable allows you to easily connect your notebook or other FireWire device to your computers FireWire port. 
Profile - Airwing OS (31.8) Bars Low Profile 42cm
£34.69
Airwing OS (31.8) Bars Low Profile 42cm 
Profile Aerobar Bracket Riser Kit | Steel
£19.99
The Profile Aerobar Bracket Riser Kit is designed for the topbracket and extension of the T1, T2 and T3 series aluminium and carbon areobars. Also fits ZBS aerobar. Kit includes 2 x 10mm risers, 2 x 5mm risers and respective bolts. 
DYNAMODE 4-Port SATA PCI Card
£19.99
This Dynamode 4-Port SATA PCI Card will connect to your motherboard and provide you with four SATA ports.Devices that can be connected to the SATA ports include hard drives and CD/DVD drives.This device is PCI 2.3 compliant and supports the SATA 1.0 revision.If you are considering implementing RAID technology (RAID 0, 1, 5, 0+1 or JBOD) in your computer to improve speed and safety, the 4-Port SATA 
Swann SWVAK834254AUK 8 Channel Digital Video Recorder with 4 Cameras & Alarm Kit
£349.99
The Swann Professional Security Kit with Alarm has a 8 Channel Recording System 4 BulletStyle Cameras an Alarm Sensors & Siren. This is an all-in-one DIY (Do-it-yourself) security system combining video & Alarms with the ability to add 4 compatible cameras of your choice for full 8 camera monitoring. The CCTV cameras have night vision up to 25m and are able to be used indoors or outdoors. The 4 
Adobe Premiere Elements 15, Video Editing Software
£89.99
Like its predecessor, Adobe Premiere Elements 15 lets you create amazing movies with no prior experience needed, but with a number of new functions thrown in to make your video-editing experience even better. The software allows you to quickly find any video clip or photo, make instant movies and add special effects. Automated organising Your uploaded videos will be easier to find as you can sort 
Draper Expert Quick Lift Low Profile Trolley Jack 2 Tonne
£151.95
B>I>Expert Quality/I>/B>, low profile trolley jack with twin piston quick lift facility that provides extra lift per pump of the handle. 70mm entry height makes this jack particularly suitable for reduced clearance vehicles. Fast lowering two-p... 
Yellowstone Low Profile Table
£14.00
Resin Low Profile Table Weight capacity 30kgs Ideal for camping and picnics Lightweight and compact Easy fold out legs Dimensions: 40 x 52 x 37cm 600D Polyester 

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit on other UK sites

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit on USA sites

StarTech.com 2 Port ExpressCard IEEE-1394 Firewire Card
$53.99
This 2 Port ExpressCard Laptop 1394a Firewire Adapter Card provides a stable platform for virtually any FireWire 400 device connection. Ensuring seamless operation with peripherals connected through FireWire 400 the ExpressCard 1394a FireWire Adapter supports data transfer rates at up to 400Mbps - perfect for connecting FireWire-capable multimedia devices editing multimedia content or simply 
Kit 2-In-1 Stylus with Pen and Extra Spare Cartridge - Silver
$9.02
Thank you for choosing this Kit accessory for your touchscreen device. This handy 2-in-1 stylus pen has a high quality rollerball under the lid and a soft, silicone tip at the other end, designed to mimic your finger. The evenly-weighted stylus will sit comfortably in your hand whether you are left or right-handed and gives greater accuracy on the screen than your finger. It is perfect if you 
BabyBjorn - Plate, Spoon and Fork (Pink/Purple) Kit Travel
$19.99
Meal time is fun time for baby with the adorable BabyBjorn set! ; BPA-free plastic. ; Grip-friendly spoon and fork with short handles. ; Plate rests firmly on table. ; Shape of plate helps child scoop up food with the spoon and fork. ; The blades of the spoon and fork are slightly raised to help nudge the food into the childs mouth. ; Suitable from 4 months. ; Imported. ; This product may have a 
Greetings Card Kit - Multi
$5.27
The Greetings Card Kit will allow you to make hand-made, personalised cards for your friends and family. Featuring four washable stamps, black and red ink pads and eight cards and envelopes, the card making kit contains everything you need to create your very own greeting cards. - L.M. Features: 8 x cards 8 x envelopes 4 x washable stamps Black and red coloured ink pads Presented in a 
Groomer's Best Electric Low Profile Table - 24"x44"
$1661.00
Groomers Best Low Profile Grooming Table has the Solution to get Large breed dogs on the grooming table easier. A Low profile table from Groomers Best is the answer your looking for! This model offers a low 12.5\ step on for the larger breed dogs, making it a back saver for you! Features: Lowers to 12.5\ and raises to 42\ Side covers to eliminate possible pinch points Textured Non-skid sealant 
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter
$4.99
Kitty Treats Recipe Card With Cookie Cutter 
Fluval Wireless 2-in-1 Digital Aquarium Thermometer
$12.89
Water temperature is an important factor that affects the health of fish. Ideal for fresh and saltwater aquariums, Fluval Wireless 2-in-1 Digital Aquarium Thermometer allows you to accurately monitor water and room temperature simultaneously. It is easily mounted to the outside of the aquarium glass, avoiding the need for unsightly probes or wires. 
GOPRO Hero HD Video Camera
$129.99
GoPro Hero. HERO makes it easy to capture and share your world. Featuring high-quality 1080p30 and 720p60 video, HERO captures the same immersive footage thats made GoPro one of the best-selling cameras in the world. User-friendly modes include QuikCapture, which lets you power on the camera and start recording with the press of a single button, and Burst Photo, which captures fast-action 
Capstar (Nitenpyram) Cats + Dogs 2-25lbs 6.00
$28.99
\Capstar (nitenpyram) kills nearly 100% of fleas in less than 8 hrs. It has no side effects or contraindications. Safe for pregnant and nursing females, and for puppies and kittens 4 weeks and older an\ 

Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Startech Low Profile 2 Port Ieee-1394 Firewire Pci Card With Digital Video Editing Kit on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.