Categories

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m)

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m)
£1.91  

This high quality 8in SATA cable features two SATA data (7-pin) Female connectors providing a durable connection to Serial ATA peripherals.Constructed of only high quality materials and expertly designed for reliability ...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m)

Most popular Cables in Gameseek

'Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m)' is from the Cables category
Belkin MIXIT USB cable 2m Black
Belkin MIXIT USB cable 2m Black
£10.56
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om4 50/125 Pink Lszh Lc/st- 2 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om4 50/125 Pink Lszh Lc/st- 2 M
£14.78
Usb 3.1 Usb-c To Hdmi Adapter
Usb 3.1 Usb-c To Hdmi Adapter
£38.25
Hdmi Male To Dvi Female Adapter
Hdmi Male To Dvi Female Adapter
£5.13
TRIPP LITE P560-100-HD 30.5 M DVI DIGITAL MONITOR . - (Cables> Monitor Cables)
TRIPP LITE P560-100-HD 30.5 M DVI DIGITAL MONITOR . - (Cables > Monitor Cables)
£219.35
Belkin F8V3311B12 - CABLE HDMI HDMI/HDMI 12
Belkin F8V3311B12 - CABLE HDMI HDMI/HDMI 12
£16.10
Belkin Usb2.0 A - B Cable 1.8m
Belkin Usb2.0 A - B Cable 1.8m
£9.96
Dp1.2 To Hdmi2.0 Adapter Uhd Support Length 150mm
Dp1.2 To Hdmi2.0 Adapter Uhd Support Length 150mm
£44.93
TecLine 5M IEC C13 to C14 Male-Female Power Cable
TecLine 5M IEC C13 to C14 Male-Female Power Cable
£16.05
High Speed HDMI with Ethernet - 5 m
High Speed HDMI with Ethernet - 5 m
£8.64
Targus 3-way Dc Charging Hydra Cable Black
Targus 3-way Dc Charging Hydra Cable Black
£33.76
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) 10M (33-ft.)(N368-10M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) 10M (33-ft.)(N368-10M)
£34.01

Most popular Cables

Most popular Gameseek

'Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m)' is made by Gameseek
Belkin MIXIT USB cable 2m Black
Belkin MIXIT USB cable 2m Black
£10.56
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om4 50/125 Pink Lszh Lc/st- 2 M
Fiber Duplex Patch Cord Om4 50/125 Pink Lszh Lc/st- 2 M
£14.78
Usb 3.1 Usb-c To Hdmi Adapter
Usb 3.1 Usb-c To Hdmi Adapter
£38.25
Hdmi Male To Dvi Female Adapter
Hdmi Male To Dvi Female Adapter
£5.13
TRIPP LITE P560-100-HD 30.5 M DVI DIGITAL MONITOR . - (Cables> Monitor Cables)
TRIPP LITE P560-100-HD 30.5 M DVI DIGITAL MONITOR . - (Cables > Monitor Cables)
£219.35
Belkin F8V3311B12 - CABLE HDMI HDMI/HDMI 12
Belkin F8V3311B12 - CABLE HDMI HDMI/HDMI 12
£16.10
Belkin Usb2.0 A - B Cable 1.8m
Belkin Usb2.0 A - B Cable 1.8m
£9.96
Dp1.2 To Hdmi2.0 Adapter Uhd Support Length 150mm
Dp1.2 To Hdmi2.0 Adapter Uhd Support Length 150mm
£44.93
TecLine 5M IEC C13 to C14 Male-Female Power Cable
TecLine 5M IEC C13 to C14 Male-Female Power Cable
£16.05
High Speed HDMI with Ethernet - 5 m
High Speed HDMI with Ethernet - 5 m
£8.64
Targus 3-way Dc Charging Hydra Cable Black
Targus 3-way Dc Charging Hydra Cable Black
£33.76
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) 10M (33-ft.)(N368-10M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) 10M (33-ft.)(N368-10M)
£34.01

Most popular Gameseek

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m) on other UK sites

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m)
£1.91
This high quality 8in SATA cable features two SATA data (7-pin) Female connectors providing a durable connection to Serial ATA peripherals.Constructed of only high quality materials and expertly designed for reliability ... 
StarTech SATA24 600mm SATA Serial ATA Cable 6Gbps
£2.64
StarTech.com SATA Serial ATA Cables - StarTech.com SATA24, The StarTech.com SATA24 Serial ATA Cable features 2 x 7-pin data receptacles and supports full SATA 3.0 bandwidth of up to 6Gbps when used with SATA 3.0 compliant drives. Featuring a low profile, durable construction, the flexible design improves airflow and reduces clutter in your computer case, helping to keep the case clean and 
Marie Antoinette, Serial Killer
£6.99
Colette is in Paris. Cute boys, great fashion. Yay! Oh yes: and a serial killer and the ghost of a dead queen. So addictive we choked on our chocolate croissants. 
Shopkins Shoppies World Vacation Themed Dolls - Rosa Pi?ata
£16.00
It’s time for the holiday of a lifetime with the Rosa Piñata Shoppies World Vacation Themed Doll.   Travelling’s almost as fun as shopping ’til you drop, which is why the Shoppies are going on an exciting World Vacation. So take to the skies and set your sights on some amazing destinations with your favourite characters!   Rosa Piñata just loves being in 
McAfee Internet Security 2016 Unlimited Devices (Email Serial Key Code)
£29.99
Trusted anti-virus and identity management for every device you own 
Lomography Oktomat Compact 35mm Camera with 8 Serial Lenses
£29.99
The Lomography Oktomat Compact 35mm Camera with 8 Serial Lenses - Swing your head around and imagine your two eyes multiplying into 8 winking in a 2-second, serial succession. You, my friend, have tasted just the very beginning of Oktomatic pleasure. A film reel in a camera! With one touch of the shutter button, its 8 tiny lenses fire in turn, producing a multi-frame mini photo vignette. Upload 
Cable Jumper
£12.00
Casual and comfy this cable design jumper is perfect for layering with our white shirt. Pair with some print trousers to make a real statement this season. 

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m) on other UK sites

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m) on USA sites

Startech Serial ATA (7-pin) Cable
$13.21
Make your migration to Serial ATA easy and hassle-free with the StarTech.com SATA18POW, a combination data/power SATA cable from StarTech.com. With data transfer speeds up to 150 MBytes/sec and a new and improved architecture, Serial ATA hard drives, CD-R 
Serial Experiments Lain
$35.63
Serial Experiments Lain Collection Acclaimed artist Yoshitoshi ABe brings to life the existential classic that paved the way for blockbuster films such as The Matrix. Close the World. Open the Next. Decades before the internet was something people carried around in their pockets, these words introduced anime fans to a surreal existence where computer monitors served as portals to brave new 
Blank NYC - Suede Pull-On Skinny in Serial Vapist (Burgundy) Women's Jeans
$50.99
Me- ow . ; Leggings features a fitted, contoured yoke, articulated knee, and a next-to-skin fit. ; A soft, luxurious suede leather with color-blocked panels. ; Brand patch at back waist. ; Inset rivet detail at back pocket. ; Faux back welt pockets. ; Stretch banded waist. ; 100% leather; Shell: 65% rayon, 30% nylon, 5% spandex; Lining: 92% polyester, 8% spandex. ; Wipe clean with a damp cloth. ; 
GOPRO HERO3 Composite Cable
$19.94
Connect your HERO3 camera to your TV with this composite cable (Mini USB to RCA) for standard definition preview + playback of your GoPro videos and photos.For HERO3 cameras only. 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 
Howard Retractable Cable Tie Out - Medium
$28.99
The Lixit Howard Retractable Cable Tie Out will forever change the way you secure your dog.  This innovative device features a long stake that can be driven into the ground to create a secure point from which your dog can explore the yard. The stake is attached to a center console which rotates 360 degrees to prevent your dog from becoming tangled like he may with other cable ties. The Lixit 

Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Startech Serial Ata Cable (0.2m) on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.