Categories

switches

Sort by :
2 Port Usb Dual View Kvmp Switch + Audio (4xcables Inc)
2 Port Usb Dual View Kvmp Switch + Audio (4xcables Inc)
£105.46
8 PORT POE SWITCH 8 X GIGIABIT PORT POE SMART SWITCH
8 PORT POE SWITCH 8 X GIGIABIT PORT POE SMART SWITCH
£142.30
8 Port - Ps/2 Usb Kvm Switch Over The Net With 1 Local/remote User Access
8 Port - Ps/2 Usb Kvm Switch Over The Net With 1 Local/remote User Access
£520.17
8pt Fast Enet Switch
8pt Fast Enet Switch
£33.36
ASUS ROG Strix Evolve PC Gaming Mouse Configurable Shape Design for Ideal Grip
ASUS ROG Strix Evolve PC Gaming Mouse Configurable Shape Design for Ideal Grip
£59.67
Allied Telesis AT-G8 GBIC Transceiver Module Converter 550M GigaBit For Switches
Allied Telesis AT-G8 GBIC Transceiver Module Converter 550M GigaBit For Switches
£159.33
Aten Matrix KVM KM0532 Swtich CAT5 5-Console 32-Port Dual Power Supply 1U
Aten Matrix KVM KM0532 Swtich CAT5 5-Console 32-Port Dual Power Supply 1U
£2648.30
BRIO Advanced Expansion Pack BRI-33307
BRIO Advanced Expansion Pack BRI-33307
£20.37
BRIO Mechanical Switches BRI-33344
BRIO Mechanical Switches BRI-33344
£16.12
Barbie in Rock N Royals [DVD] [2015]
Barbie in Rock N Royals [DVD] [2015]
£7.04
Belkin SOHO 4 Port KVM Switch VGA and USB
Belkin SOHO 4 Port KVM Switch VGA and USB
£156.15
Belkin SOHO KVM DVI/USB 2 Port Switch
Belkin SOHO KVM DVI/USB 2 Port Switch
£165.88
Belkin SOHO Series 4-Port PS2/USB/VGA KVM Switch with Audio Cables
Belkin SOHO Series 4-Port PS2/USB/VGA KVM Switch with Audio Cables
£160.43
Bestway Sidewinder D-Cell Air Pump
Bestway Sidewinder D-Cell Air Pump
£8.20
Business Gigabit Smart Switch 8-port (ext Psu)
Business Gigabit Smart Switch 8-port (ext Psu)
£69.24
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard
£76.25
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Brown Switches)
Cherry MX-Board 3.0 Mechanical Gaming Keyboard (Brown Switches)
£76.25
Clambake
Clambake
£7.16
Corsair CH-9101024-UK K70 Rapidfire Cherry MX Red Backlit Gaming Keyboard Black
Corsair CH-9101024-UK K70 Rapidfire Cherry MX Red Backlit Gaming Keyboard Black
£122.49
D Link DGS-1510-52XMP Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switches
D Link DGS-1510-52XMP Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switches
£1351.44
D-LINK 24-PORT LAYER2 MANAGED 10G STACK SWITCH 4X COMBO - Networking Switch OSI
D-LINK 24-PORT LAYER2 MANAGED 10G STACK SWITCH 4X COMBO - Networking Switch OSI
£6089.22
D-Link 24x10/100/1G PoE Switch with 4 x 4xRJ45/SFP Ports
D-Link 24x10/100/1G PoE Switch with 4 x 4xRJ45/SFP Ports
£395.66
D-Link DGS-1210-24 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
D-Link DGS-1210-24 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
£147.76
D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 SFP Ports
D-Link DGS-1210-24P 24-port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 4 SFP Ports
£339.81
D-Link DGS-1210-48 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
D-Link DGS-1210-48 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 Combo SFP Ports
£345.26
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC 24-port xStack Layer 2 Stackable Gigabit Switch
D-Link DGS-3120-24TC 24-port xStack Layer 2 Stackable Gigabit Switch
£561.67
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC 48-port xStack Layer 2 Stackable PoE Gigabit Switch
D-Link DGS-3120-48TC 48-port xStack Layer 2 Stackable PoE Gigabit Switch
£1650.12
D-Link DXS-3400-24SC 24-Port Network Switch Connection
D-Link DXS-3400-24SC 24-Port Network Switch Connection
£4978.14
D-Link XStack 20-Port Ge 4-port Combo 4-Port 1000baset/sfp Plus 4 10ge Sfp+
D-Link XStack 20-Port Ge 4-port Combo 4-Port 1000baset/sfp Plus 4 10ge Sfp+
£1486.17
D-link 10 Gig Ethernetmanaged Switches
D-link 10 Gig Ethernetmanaged Switches
£867.99
D-link 48-port 10/100 Smart Switch
D-link 48-port 10/100 Smart Switch
£241.44
D-link Des-1100-24 24 Port Easysmart Network Switch
D-link Des-1100-24 24 Port Easysmart Network Switch
£78.53
D-link Des-1210-28 24 Port Smart Switch With 2 Gigabit Ports And 2 Combo Sfp Gigabit Uplinks
D-link Des-1210-28 24 Port Smart Switch With 2 Gigabit Ports And 2 Combo Sfp Gigabit Uplinks
£220.06
D-link Dgs-1016d 16-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
D-link Dgs-1016d 16-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
£81.63
D-link Dgs-1016d 16-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
D-link Dgs-1016d 16-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
£76.55
D-link Dgs-1024d 24-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
D-link Dgs-1024d 24-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
£110.43
D-link Dgs-1024d 24-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
D-link Dgs-1024d 24-port Green Ethernet Copper Gigabit Switch
£110.43
Dell Network - N1524P 24-Port PoE Network Switch
Dell Network - N1524P 24-Port PoE Network Switch
£991.47
Dell Networking X1008p Smart Web Managed Switch Hub 8 x 1gbe Poe Ports
Dell Networking X1008p Smart Web Managed Switch Hub 8 x 1gbe Poe Ports
£238.75
Dell Stacking Cable For Dell N2000/N3000/C1048P (0.5m)
Dell Stacking Cable For Dell N2000/N3000/C1048P (0.5m)
£32.44
Edimax ES-1008P V2 8-Port PoE Desktop Switch USB Hub
Edimax ES-1008P V2 8-Port PoE Desktop Switch USB Hub
£117.48
Edimax GS-1008PH V2 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch
Edimax GS-1008PH V2 8-Port Gigabit PoE Desktop Switch
£94.24
George in Civvy Street
George in Civvy Street
£2.62
Gigabit Ethernet 5 Ports Desktop Switch
Gigabit Ethernet 5 Ports Desktop Switch
£21.23
K95 Rgb Plat Rgb Mxbrown
K95 Rgb Plat Rgb Mxbrown
£196.13
Kvm Usb-ps/2 Cable Kit For B040/b042 Series Switches - 10 Ft.
Kvm Usb-ps/2 Cable Kit For B040/b042 Series Switches - 10 Ft.
£28.94
Kvm Usb-ps/2 Cable Kit For B040/b042 Series Switches - 15 Ft.
Kvm Usb-ps/2 Cable Kit For B040/b042 Series Switches - 15 Ft.
£37.97
Kvm Usb-ps/2 Cable Kit For B040/b042 Series Switches - 6 Ft.
Kvm Usb-ps/2 Cable Kit For B040/b042 Series Switches - 6 Ft.
£22.90
Linksys Business Ethernet Transceiver Module [Ethernet Broadband Extender]
Linksys Business Ethernet Transceiver Module [Ethernet Broadband Extender]
£107.13
Linksys SMB LACGLX - SFP Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys SMB LACGLX - SFP Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£107.13
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Manhattan Svga Monitor Cable (317696)
Manhattan Svga Monitor Cable (317696)
£12.91
Mouse Thinkpad Bluetooth Laser Mouse
Mouse Thinkpad Bluetooth Laser Mouse
£35.93
Multimode Fibre LC Small Form-factor Pluggable Gigabit module for Layer 2 and 3 Managed Switches with SFP slot
Multimode Fibre LC Small Form-factor Pluggable Gigabit module for Layer 2 and 3 Managed Switches with SFP slot
£132.42
Netgear 16-port Gigabit Click Switch
Netgear 16-port Gigabit Click Switch
£173.24
Netgear Fs105 (5-port) 10/100mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
Netgear Fs105 (5-port) 10/100mbps Fast Ethernet Switch
£29.28
Netgear Fs728tlp 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch With 12 Poe Ports
Netgear Fs728tlp 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch With 12 Poe Ports
£207.37
Netgear Fs728tp 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch
Netgear Fs728tp 24 Port 10/100 Smart Switch
£258.02
Netgear GS510TP ProSafe Smart Switch 8-Port with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports
Netgear GS510TP ProSafe Smart Switch 8-Port with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports
£251.82
Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch
Netgear GS724T ProSafe 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch
£155.35
Netgear GSM7212F ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Fiber Layer 2 Managed Switch
Netgear GSM7212F ProSafe 12 Port Gigabit Fiber Layer 2 Managed Switch
£750.93
Netgear GSM7224P ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit PoE Layer 2 Managed Switch
Netgear GSM7224P ProSafe 24 Port Gigabit PoE Layer 2 Managed Switch
£790.29
Netgear Gs110tp 8 Port Gigabit Poe Smart Switch With 2 Gigabit Fiber Sfp
Netgear Gs110tp 8 Port Gigabit Poe Smart Switch With 2 Gigabit Fiber Sfp
£132.42
Netgear Gs716t Prosafe 16 Port Gigabit Smart Switch
Netgear Gs716t Prosafe 16 Port Gigabit Smart Switch
£131.39
Netgear Gsm7248 Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch
Netgear Gsm7248 Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch
£569.00
Netgear M4100-26g-poe Managed Switch
Netgear M4100-26g-poe Managed Switch
£543.84
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
£362.76
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Stackable Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 28-Port Gigabit PoE+ Stackable Smart Switch
£495.51
Netgear ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x Fibre SFP PTS
Netgear ProSafe 48-Port Gigabit Smart Switch 4 x Fibre SFP PTS
£325.03
Netgear ProSafe 52-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Smart Switch
Netgear ProSafe 52-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Smart Switch
£699.22
Netgear ProSafe M4100-D12G Managed Switch 12 x 1000Base-T Layer 2+
Netgear ProSafe M4100-D12G Managed Switch 12 x 1000Base-T Layer 2+
£216.96
Netgear Prosafe 24 Sfp + 4 Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch
Netgear Prosafe 24 Sfp + 4 Gigabit L3 Managed Stackable Switch
£1640.87
Power Supply200whot Swap With V-lock Adds Redundancy To Non-poe N3000 Series Switches Customer Kit
Power Supply200whot Swap With V-lock Adds Redundancy To Non-poe N3000 Series Switches Customer Kit
£217.54
Retro-Bit Europe: Power Stick Joystick Controller Custom Buttons For NES Games
Retro-Bit Europe: Power Stick Joystick Controller Custom Buttons For NES Games
£19.58
Roccat Kone Pure SE Gaming Mouse - Computing Electronics Accessory
Roccat Kone Pure SE Gaming Mouse - Computing Electronics Accessory
£38.24
Server Rack Cabinet - 31in Deep - 12u
Server Rack Cabinet - 31in Deep - 12u
£491.66
Smartrack Side Airflow Ducting Kit For Network Switches
Smartrack Side Airflow Ducting Kit For Network Switches
£290.51
Sound Blasterx Vanguard K08 SE
Sound Blasterx Vanguard K08 SE
£154.39
Stacking Cable For Dell N2000 Or N3000 Series Switches (no Cross-series Stacking) 1m Customer Kit
Stacking Cable For Dell N2000 Or N3000 Series Switches (no Cross-series Stacking) 1m Customer Kit
£39.84
StarTech 10 feet Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable
StarTech 10 feet Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable
£13.77
StarTech 12U 19in Hinged Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet with Steel Mesh Door (Black)
StarTech 12U 19in Hinged Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet with Steel Mesh Door (Black)
£361.20
StarTech 6 feet Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable
StarTech 6 feet Ultra-Thin USB VGA 2-in-1 KVM Cable
£10.06
StarTech Rackmount Bracket for KVM Switch
StarTech Rackmount Bracket for KVM Switch
£26.82
StarTech Server Rack Cabinet - 31 inch Deep Enclosure - 24U
StarTech Server Rack Cabinet - 31 inch Deep Enclosure - 24U
£721.59
StarTech Vertical Server Rack Cabinet - 30 inch Deep Enclosure - 6U
StarTech Vertical Server Rack Cabinet - 30 inch Deep Enclosure - 6U
£337.93
StarTech Vertical Server Rack Cabinet - 30 inch Deep Enclosure - 8U
StarTech Vertical Server Rack Cabinet - 30 inch Deep Enclosure - 8U
£393.27
Startech 12u 19in Hinged Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet With Vented Glass Door (beige)
Startech 12u 19in Hinged Wall Mount Server Rack Cabinet With Vented Glass Door (beige)
£351.78
Startech 12v Dc Universal Power Adaptor 1.5a
Startech 12v Dc Universal Power Adaptor 1.5a
£14.52
Startech 1u 17 Inch Hd 1080p Dual Rail Rackmount Widescreen Lcd Console
Startech 1u 17 Inch Hd 1080p Dual Rail Rackmount Widescreen Lcd Console
£1494.52
Startech 1u 19 Inch Rack Mount Lcd Console With Integrated 8 Port Kvm Switch
Startech 1u 19 Inch Rack Mount Lcd Console With Integrated 8 Port Kvm Switch
£1338.18
Startech 2 Port Starview Usb Kvm Switch Kit With Cables
Startech 2 Port Starview Usb Kvm Switch Kit With Cables
£71.66
Startech.com (0.9m) Computer Power Cord - C14 To C19 14 Awg
Startech.com (0.9m) Computer Power Cord - C14 To C19 14 Awg
£13.31
TRIPP LITE B126-110-INT HDMI OVER CAT5/6 ACTIVE EXTENDER - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
TRIPP LITE B126-110-INT HDMI OVER CAT5/6 ACTIVE EXTENDER - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
£254.39
TRIPP LITE B155-002-DP-V2 2-PORT MINI DP 1.2 TO DISPLAYPORT - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
TRIPP LITE B155-002-DP-V2 2-PORT MINI DP 1.2 TO DISPLAYPORT - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
£105.22
TRIPP LITE B157-002-HD 2-PORT DISPLAYPORT . - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
TRIPP LITE B157-002-HD 2-PORT DISPLAYPORT . - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
£91.95
TRIPP LITE P778-006 1.8 M USB/PS/2 KVM SWITCH CBL . - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
TRIPP LITE P778-006 1.8 M USB/PS/2 KVM SWITCH CBL . - (KVM Switches > KVM Cables)
£24.83
Tp-link Tl-sm311ls Minigbic Module
Tp-link Tl-sm311ls Minigbic Module
£32.91
Turtle Beach - Impact 700 Gaming Keyboard
Turtle Beach - Impact 700 Gaming Keyboard
£55.83
Turtle Beach Grip 500 Laser Gaming Mouse
Turtle Beach Grip 500 Laser Gaming Mouse
£45.56
XStack 20-Port SFP Gigabit L3 Stackable Managed Switch + 4-Port Combo Baset 10ge
XStack 20-Port SFP Gigabit L3 Stackable Managed Switch + 4-Port Combo Baset 10ge
£1569.72

switches

Most popular switches

Kensington ValuKeyboard - Keyboard - PS/2, USB - black
Kensington ValuKeyboard - Keyboard - PS/2, USB - black
£12.09
Logitech MK710 Wireless Desktop (Black) Keyboard and Mouse - UK English
Logitech MK710 Wireless Desktop (Black) Keyboard and Mouse - UK English
£102.49
ASUS Intel 1151 Socket Z370 Chipset Tuf Plus Gaming D4 ATX Motherboard - Black
ASUS Intel 1151 Socket Z370 Chipset Tuf Plus Gaming D4 ATX Motherboard - Black
£151.44
ASUS AMD PRIME A320M-K Ryzen/7th Generation A-Series/Athlon DDR4 GB LAN Micro ATX Motherboard - Black
ASUS AMD PRIME A320M-K Ryzen/7th Generation A-Series/Athlon DDR4 GB LAN Micro ATX Motherboard - Black
£62.40
ASUS Intel 1151 Socket Z370 Chipset Strix H D4 ATX Motherboard - Black
ASUS Intel 1151 Socket Z370 Chipset Strix H D4 ATX Motherboard - Black
£186.37
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 (Black)
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 (Black)
£13.49
Startech.com Usb To Sata Converter For Raspberry Pi And Development Boards
Startech.com Usb To Sata Converter For Raspberry Pi And Development Boards
£28.94
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 (White)
Microsoft Wired Keyboard 600 (White)
£13.49
MSI Intel Z270 SLI PLUS 7th/6th Gen USB2 Motherboard - Black (Intel Core i3/i5/i7 Processor LGA 1151 Dual Channel DDR4 USB 3.1 PCI-E 3.0 PCI-E x1 Sata 6 GB)
MSI Intel Z270 SLI PLUS 7th/6th Gen USB2 Motherboard - Black (Intel Core i3/i5/i7 Processor LGA 1151 Dual Channel DDR4 USB 3.1 PCI-E 3.0 PCI-E x1 Sata 6 GB)
£148.25
Burts Bees Hand Creme - Shea Butter Purse Size 50g
Burts Bees Hand Creme - Shea Butter Purse Size 50g
£7.99
ASUS Intel 1151 Socket Z370 Chipset Prime P ATX Motherboard - Black
ASUS Intel 1151 Socket Z370 Chipset Prime P ATX Motherboard - Black
£130.17
Logitech K750 Wireless Solar Powered Keyboard with Unifying 2.4GHz Mini USB Receiver
Logitech K750 Wireless Solar Powered Keyboard with Unifying 2.4GHz Mini USB Receiver
£72.59

Most popular switches

switches on other UK sites

Animal Switches Shirt Men
£28.00
Animal mens Switches short sleeve shirt - Product code CL7SL130 Yarn dyed check Chest pocket Embroidered branding on chest Woven tab branding Cotton Dobby texture Darted back Branded buttons Regular fit 
BRIO Mechanical Switches BRI-33344
£16.12
BRIO Mechanical Switches This set of 2 Mechanical Switches from BRIO will extend the track and allow the train to turn right or left. The Mechanical Switches are a great choice if you are using battery-powered engines. M... 
Diptronics Code Switches DS-02V 2-pole
£0.56
Code Selector Switches DS - Diptronics DS-02V, These code selector switches have 2 poles. Each contact lever activates a self-cleaning 1-pin switch. Diptronics Code Switches DS-02V 2-pole 
Shimano Dura Ace Shift Sprinter shifter switches for drop bars
£95.99
The Shimano Dura Ace Shift Sprinter shifter switches for drop bars is a sprinter single button shift switches are used to operate the rear derailleur with a tap of the thumb whilst in the drops, one shifter up , one shifter down. Used for sprinting but equally useful shifting when on the drops or descending. 
Shimano Di2 11 Speed TT/Triathlon Switches Gear Levers & Shifters
£139.99
These shifting switches simply fit into the ends of your tri-bars. For use with 11 speed Di2 systems only. 
Shimano Di2 11 Speed TT-Triathlon Switches AW17
£133.49
Shimano Di2 11 Speed TT/Triathlon SwitchesMake shifting gears easier than you ever thought possible thanks to Shimanos super-smooth Di2 11 Speed TT/Triathlon Switches. Theyre designed for ideal performance when every millisecond counts, and just the lightest click is all thats needed to select the correct gear instantaneously. Gone are complicated, heavy mechanical cables, and in come electrical 
Logitech Pop Home Switch Starter Pack with 2 Switches & Bridge, White
£119.95
Logitechs Pop Home Switch gives you easy, intuitive control of your smart home features at the touch of a button. Control your smart lighting, smart music, smart security, and more, via a simple wall mounting touch button unit. Program it with up to 3 commands to add extra layers of customisable convenience to your smart home operation. Simple App Setup Download the free Logitech Pop app 

switches on other UK sites

switches on USA sites

Sabrent 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub with Power Switches
$11.81
Blue LED to indicate power status for each port Data transfer speeds up to 480 Mbps Four downstream ports support high-speed (480Mbps), full-speed (12Mbps), and low-speed (1.5Mbps) Supports up to 127 devices by daisy-chaining multiple hubs Some power-intense USB devices may require a AC-Powered USB hub Manufacturer: Sabrent, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: HB-UMLW Manufacturer Website 

switches on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting switches on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.