Categories

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch
£718.12  

...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch

Most popular Hubs & Switches in Gameseek

'D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch' is from the Hubs & Switches category
Fast Ethernet Switch
Fast Ethernet Switch
£61.43
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
£163.43
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
£25.26
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
£326.06
Enterasys Xfp-sr
Enterasys Xfp-sr
£238.61
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
£30.23
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£1011.03
ZyXEL ES1528 24 port 10/100 Web Managed Switch with 2x1000BaseT uplinks and 2xSFP slots.
ZyXEL ES1528 24 port 10/100 Web Managed Switch with 2x1000BaseT uplinks and 2xSFP slots.
£60.07
Belkin Advanced Secure Kvm * 4-port Dvi-i Dual-head
Belkin Advanced Secure Kvm * 4-port Dvi-i Dual-head
£670.57
procurve switch vl 24-port Gig-T module
procurve switch vl 24-port Gig-T module
£1106.16
Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km
Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km
£103.63
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£407.45

Most popular Hubs & Switches

Most popular Gameseek

'D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch' is made by Gameseek
Fast Ethernet Switch
Fast Ethernet Switch
£61.43
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
Prosafe 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch
£163.43
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
Allied Telesis 5-Port 10/100TX Unmanaged Layer 2 Switch
£25.26
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
Ps/2 Kvm Extender
£326.06
Enterasys Xfp-sr
Enterasys Xfp-sr
£238.61
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
CA Series Desktop KVM with built-in cables PS/2 and Audio Support
£30.23
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
£1011.03
ZyXEL ES1528 24 port 10/100 Web Managed Switch with 2x1000BaseT uplinks and 2xSFP slots.
ZyXEL ES1528 24 port 10/100 Web Managed Switch with 2x1000BaseT uplinks and 2xSFP slots.
£60.07
Belkin Advanced Secure Kvm * 4-port Dvi-i Dual-head
Belkin Advanced Secure Kvm * 4-port Dvi-i Dual-head
£670.57
procurve switch vl 24-port Gig-T module
procurve switch vl 24-port Gig-T module
£1106.16
Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km
Allied Telesis AT FS202 - Media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km
£103.63
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
Cisco Small Business 200 Series Smart Switch SF200-48P - Switch - Managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
£407.45

Most popular Gameseek

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch on other UK sites

Tp-Link TL-SG108E Managed Network Switch - 8-port
£29.99
Top features: - Straightforward network management with a simple user interface - Energy efficient design can reduce power consumption by 58% Straightforward network management Designed for businesses that need simple network management, the TL-SG108E Network Switch is perfect for connecting your Ethernet devices to one network. Thanks to a simplified user interface, its easier than ever to 
Tp-Link TL-SG1016DE Managed Network Switch - 16-port
£79.99
Top features: - Transfer large files with 1000 Mbps gigabit Ethernet ports - Prioritize traffic for smoother network operation - Power down idle ports to reduce power consumption Transfer large files With 16 1000 Mbps gigabit Ethernet ports, the TP-Link TL-SG1016DE Ethernet Switch lets you connect up to 16 devices and transfer large files in an instant over a secure and reliable connection. The 
Edimax GS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch
£139.56
Edimax ES-1008 8-Port Ethernet Switches - 100/1000Mbit/s - Edimax GS-1008P, This 8-port gigabit ethernet PoE+ switch from Edimax is intended for use in small and medium-sized networks. The compact size of the device makes it ideal for users with limited space. You can install it with shelf assembly kits in a 19in rack or under a table. Manufactured to provide up to 30W per port, it can convert 
HDMI Smart Switch (4-Port)
£29.99
Product Features HDMI Smart Switch (4-Port) Compact size Automatically switches among any HDMI sources Manual push button switch function Each port supports HDMI or DVI inputs Maintains highest HDMI digital audio and video signal Signaling rates up to 1.65Gbps in support of UXGA and 1080p display 8dB receiver equalization to compensate for 5m HDMI cable losses 3dB driver pre-emphasis to compensate 
Exposure Smart Port Remote Switch
£31.49
Exposure Smart Port Remote SwitchAllows rapid control of light modes from handlebar grip position. Dip your light in traffic or hit the button to Maxx your output in the woods Features: Suitable for Exposure Maxx Lights with Smart Port Technology Fits all handlebarGerman Customers Please Note:Wichtiger Hinweis: Dieses Produkt darf in Deutschland nicht an Fahrzeugen im Sinne der 
Switch
£5.99
This explosive action thriller, starring Eric Cantona, has a sting in its tail. When Sophie Malaterre (Karine Vanasse Midnight in Paris, Pan Am) is introduced to SWITCH.COM by a new friend, she thinks the holiday-home swapping website will be the perfect way to liven up a dull summer. But soon after she arrives at her new apartment in Paris, she realises she made the biggest mistake of her life. 
Megaman LightwaveRF 230V Boiler Switch & LightwaveRF 230V Link (White)
£0.00
<p>The LightwaveRF heating range is part of the new professional series featuring advanced electronics and high performance ARM processors. The LightwaveRF thermostatic radiator valves work in combination with a LightwaveRF heating switch to provide a fully remote controlled heating system at an incredibly low cost. Every radiator can be individually controlled from a smartphone or tablet. 
Leica Laser Level Lino L2+
£179.99
A self-levelling cross Line laser which projects clear lines exactly quickly and easily. With a simple two button operation you can switch between horizontal vertical or cross line projection. Wide 180 apertures project a long horizontal line which is perfect for levelling large areas or across multiple walls. When placed in the corner of a room the unit will project lines across all four walls 
pg-l2-e ergonomic secateurs large handle
£25.99
ergonomic secateur for all pruning work in the home garden the horizontal and vertical angles of the cutting head allow the natural alignment of hand and forearm therefore preserving tendons and nerves from strainbypass secateur with xylanandreg coated blade for easy cutting and soft-grip on upper handle for more comfort the lightweight handles are made of fibreglass enforced polyamid handle 
Tanya Burr Nail Polish Mischief Managed
£7.00
Tanya Burr Nails - Mischief Managed. Dip nails in this seasons hottest hues and classic shades. Update your nail wardrobe with this range of professional, long-lasting, chip-resistant, non-fade Tanya Burr Nail Polishes. With over six million people a month viewing her YouTube videos, Tanya Burr has become one of YouTubes hottest stars. Her easy-to-follow make-up tutorials teach her followers how 

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch on other UK sites

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch on USA sites

TP-LINK TL-SG3424P 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed PoE Switch, 24 10/100/1
$540.53
The TL-SG3424P provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps ports that supports 802.3at/af-compliant PoE , with a total PoE power supply up to 320W, powerful and exible enough for users to deploy wireless access points or IP-based network surveillance cameras. The switch also comes equipped with 4 combo SFP slots, expanding your network exibly. In addition, it provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, 
Report - Poe (Tan) Women's Boots
$74.92
Get ready for chilly weather and fashionable footwear, with the Poe boot from Report. ; Suede leather upper. ; Lace-up closure with shiny silver-tone hardware. ; Almond toe, ankle bootie silhouette. ; Synthetic lining and footbed. ; Padded collar offers all day comfort. ; Moc toe. ; Stacked heel. ; Synthetic lug outsole. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Heel Height: 4 1 2 in ; Weight: 1 lb 4 oz ; 
LEGO Star Wars: Poe Dameron (75115)
$19.79
Set Poe in a battle pose, load the shooter and launch a Resistance attack! Theres even spare ammo and a blaster pistol, so get ready to come out fighting. Buildable and highly posable Poe Dameron figure features flight suit with life vest detailing, a spring-loaded shooter with extra ammunition and a blaster pistol. Fire the spring-loaded shooter and reload with the extra ammunition. Move the 
LEGO Star Wars: Poe Dameron (75115)
$19.64
Set Poe in a battle pose, load the shooter and launch a Resistance attack! Theres even spare ammo and a blaster pistol, so get ready to come out fighting. Buildable and highly posable Poe Dameron figure features flight suit with life vest detailing, a spring-loaded shooter with extra ammunition and a blaster pistol. Fire the spring-loaded shooter and reload with the extra ammunition. Move the 
DICKIES Switch Mens Shorts
$26.99
Dickies Switch shorts. Slant front pockets with welt back pockets and cell phone pocket. Allover plaid. Zip fly. Button waist. Approx outseam: 23\(58cm). 55% cotton/45% polyester. Machine wash. Imported. 
Petlinks Switch Up
$9.99
Petlinks Switch Up offers three unique play experiences for your cat that both you and your feline friend will love!  This simple toy features a long pole with a screw component attached by a short string. This screw component works to attach to three unique cloth toys that each offer a diverse play experience when dangled from the pole to entice your cat. Petlinks Switch Up features three 
\""Microfiber Spring Leash Mauve 48\"\"\""
$24.99
\Microfiber Spring Leash Mauve 48\\\ 
Litter Genie Refill 48 pack
$286.39
Reload your Litter Genie pail with this specially designed refill that features material to lock away odors. The plastic film pulls down so you can quickly and easily throw away old litter and prepare a new lining, and the 14 supply lasts for up to 2 months with a single cat. Designed to fit snugly on the top of your Litter Genie pail, this Litter Genie Cat Litter Disposal System Standard Refill 

D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting D-link Des-3052p Managed 48-port L2 Poe Workgroup Switch on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.