Categories

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
£49.00  

The DUB-1340 4-port USB 3.0 Hub connects USB 3.0 devices -such as printers camcorders and USB Hard Drives- to your computer at the fastest speeds. It comes with its own power supply to provide power to connected USB dev...

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub

Most popular Wireless Routers in Gameseek

'D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub' is from the Wireless Routers category
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
£299.55
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
£30.32
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
£20.72
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
£14.49
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
£318.86
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£63.48
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
£363.08
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£68.10
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
£582.24
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
£11.92
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
£82.63

Most popular Wireless Routers

Most popular Gameseek

'D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub' is made by Gameseek
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
Zyxel - Nebula Cloud Managed 3x3 Access Point
£299.55
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
Linksys SMB LACXGLR SFP+ 10km 10 Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Transceiver Module
£670.47
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
Intellinet High-Power Poe+ Gigabit Network Injector One 30W Port IEEE Black
£30.32
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
Xbox USB Wireless Adapter For Windows 10 (Xbox One)
£20.72
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
Intellinet Poe Injector (524179)
£14.49
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
Usg40 (device Only) Firewall Appliance 10/100/1000 3x Lan/dmz 1x Wan 1x Opt
£318.86
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)
£63.48
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
Startech Usb Vga Console Extender Over Cat5 Utp (300m) (black)
£363.08
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
StarTech RJ45 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Mini-GBIC 100m
£68.10
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
StarTech 16 Port 1U Rack Mount USB KVM Switch Kit with OSD and Cables
£582.24
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
Approx Wireless Lite-n Usb 2.0 With 4dbi Detachable Antenna And Wps Button 150mbps White (appusb150dav3)
£11.92
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (506533)
£82.63

Most popular Gameseek

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub on other UK sites

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub
£49.00
The DUB-1340 4-port USB 3.0 Hub connects USB 3.0 devices -such as printers camcorders and USB Hard Drives- to your computer at the fastest speeds. It comes with its own power supply to provide power to connected USB dev... 
KENSINGTON UH4000 4-port USB 3.0 Hub
£24.99
With the Kensington UH4000 4-port USB 3.0 Hub youll be able to expand the number of devices you can connect to your desktop or laptop computer.Its a great accessory if you find you need to add extra hard drives while using peripherals like graphics tablets, controller keyboards and other USB devices, but dont have enough USB ports on your computer.Thanks to USB 3.0 technology, the Kensington 
StarTech.com ST4300USB3GB 4-Port Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub
£37.13
StarTech.com 4-port SuperSpeedUSB 3.0 Hubs - StarTech.com ST4300USB3GB, The Startech.com ST4300USB3GB 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub allows you to add 4x additional USB 3.0 ports from a single USB 3.0 connection to the host computer system. Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and USB 1.x standards, this USB 3.0 hub still supports older USB devices and can also be used as a hub on older systems that do 
Mustard Playhub Super Hub 4 Port USB Hub
£8.44
USB cables can cause a small havoc at your desk when you own many devices like gaming consoles and laptops and more, but with the Mustard Playhub Super Hub 4 port USB hub you keep all your cables smoothly plugged in one place for increased convenience and order. This way your workflow or entertainment wont be disturbed with cable mess, plus the USB hub boasts a fun retro gamepad design, thus it 
PS4 5 Port USB Hub
£19.99
Product Features PS4 5 Port USB Hub 4 x USB Ports 1 x USB 3.0 for fast file transfer Charge PS4 controllers and other USB devices Blue LED to indicate Power On Designed to blend and fit perfectly with the console. Access to USB ports simplified on console. One USB 3.0 port + 4 USB 2.0 Ports Product Description PS4 5 Port USB Hub allows you to Expand the number of USB ports (to 5 Ports) on your 
Superhubs Camera 4 Point USB Hub
£6.99
The Superhubs Playhub allows you to extend your USB connectivity with four external 2.0 USB points. Featuring a unique design in the style of a retro camera, the USB hub is presented in a printed gift box. Features: Superhubs Playhub Extend your USB connectivity with four additional 2.0 USB points Retro camera design Presented in a printed gift box Size: Dimensions: H: 18 x W: 10.5 x 
BOX BCH8A5USBBLK 5 port 8A USB Wall Charge Hub
£19.99
The 5 port 8A USB wall charger is capable of charging up to five USB devices all at once. This is with 7.8 amps of total power output which can be used to power your smartphone, tablet, camera or portable game system all from the same outlet. Thanks to its size, the charger can easily fit into a suitcase, purse or desktop work station. This means that is is always with you when your device could 
Hama USB 2.0 Hub 1:4 Bus-powered (Black)
£9.61
Hama USB 2.0 Hub 1:4 Bus-powered (Black) 
Belkin Family Rockstar 4 Port USB Charger
£39.99
Shop for Belkin Family Rockstar 4 Port USB Charger at John Lewis. Find a wide range of Home, Fashion and Electrical products at John Lewis with Free Delivery on order over 50. 
Native Union Smart 4 Port Charge USB Fabric Charger - Slate
£39.99
Charge four devices simultaneously with the Smart Charger from Native Union. The compact, fabric covered charger features four USB-A ports and one USB-C port with Smart-IC technology to ensure your devices charge at maximum speed. Sophisticated protection measures ensure the fabric charger is safe for you and your devices. Designed with foldable pins, the compact charger can easily be stored in 
Goal Zero Lighthouse 400 Lantern & USB Power Hub
£71.99
The Goal Zero Lighthouse 400 Lantern & USB Power Hub is a great choice for anything from a local camping trip to a serious wilderness excursion.Kicking out up to 400 lumens of brilliant, fully adjustable light, the lantern also includes 
Samsung EE-PW700BWEGWW Tab Pro S Multiport Adapter, HDMI, USB 3.0, USB-charge
£64.00
Tab Pro S Multiport Adapter : HDMI, USB 3.0, USB-charge   Maximum enjoyment The HDTV Adapter MHL 3 converter lets you watch your favourite multimedia in superior 4K Ultra HD. Simply connect your smartphone or TabPro S to your TV or monitor and experience content as it was meant to be seen. One for all Supports seamless device integration thanks to its USB 3.0 port and comes bundled with a 
Two Port 2A USB Car Charger 440227
£8.99
Two Port 2A USB Car Charger 

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub on other UK sites

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub on USA sites

D-Link DUB-1340 4-port USB Hub
$44.22
The D-Link 4-Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub (DUB-1340) provides four additional USB 3.0 ports for your PC, allowing you to connect USB devices such as external storage, digital cameras, printers, and more. Providing data rates of up to 5Gbps - 10 times faster than USB 2.0. You can transfer your photos, music, and HD movies to a USB 3.0 external storage device faster than ever before. Manufacturer: 
Superhubs Camera 4 Point USB Hub
$12.32
The Superhubs Playhub allows you to extend your USB connectivity with four external 2.0 USB points. Featuring a unique design in the style of a retro camera, the USB hub is presented in a printed gift box. Features: Superhubs Playhub Extend your USB connectivity with four additional 2.0 USB points Retro camera design Presented in a printed gift box Size: Dimensions: H: 18 x W: 10.5 x 
GOAL ZERO Lighthouse 250 Lantern & USB Power Hub
$79.99
Goal Zero Lighthouse 250 Lantern & USB hub. Lantern and USB power hub in one. This bright lantern has 250 Lumens and three brightness levels and hand crank. Recharge through USB or solar. Also gives you the ability to recharge all your small USB devices right from the lantern. Integrated USB cord to recharge your phone twice, camera, GPS, or give a boost to a larger device like an iPad. Maximum 
Native Union Smart 4 Port Charge USB Fabric Charger - Slate
$54.39
Charge four devices simultaneously with the Smart Charger from Native Union. The compact, fabric covered charger features four USB-A ports and one USB-C port with Smart-IC technology to ensure your devices charge at maximum speed. Sophisticated protection measures ensure the fabric charger is safe for you and your devices. Designed with foldable pins, the compact charger can easily be stored in 
Blank NYC - Skinny Classique in Rub A Dub Dub (Rub A Dub Dub) Women's Casual Pants
$50.04
In [BlankNYC] jeans, you dont just step onto the scene, you own it. ; The Skinny Classique boasts a signature skinny fit from the hip through the leg. ; Rub A Dub Dub is a faded dark blue wash with whiskers and sanding for a lived-in look. ; Stretch denim in a supersoft cotton and Tencel fabrication. ; Leather brand patch at back. ; Inset rivet detail at the back left pocket. ; Five-pocket design. 
CSI D-Fense Dust Insecticide 4lb (4 x 1lb)
$47.99
For use indoors and outdoors, CSI D-Fense Dust Insecticide 4lb (4 x 1lb) provides control of ants, bees, cockroaches, fleas, silverfish, ticks, termites, and numerous stored product pests. Water-proof dust does not clump or absorb moisture. Both non-staining and odorless, it can last up to eight months if left undisturbed. 
StarMark Add-A-Link Small
$5.50
StarMark Add-A-Link Small collar add-on provides gentle, effective control in a patented humane design. High strength link design fits together in a watchband pattern. Links can be removed or added with Add-A-Link sets to create the perfect fit for any size dog. Available in blue in sizes: Large 21\ circumference Small 15\ circumference Add-A-Links are sold in packs of three links in large and 
Bears Stairs 4 Step
$219.99
Pet steps are ideal for helping our friends that are aging or have hip or leg problems climb to their favorite curling up spot. These steps are available in a variety of colors and carpet patterns. 
K9 Advantix Teal Dog 4-10kg (8.8-22lbs) 4.00
$43.99
\Advantix is a topical parasiticide used in the treatment and prevention of fleas; ticks including deer ticks (the major carrier of Lyme Disease), American dog ticks, Brown dog ticks and Lone Star tick\ 

D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting D-Link DUB-1340 USB 3.0 4-Port Hub on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.