Categories

Wireless & Networking

Sort by :
1 Way 13 Amp Trailing Socket 5 Mtr (polybag)
1 Way 13 Amp Trailing Socket 5 Mtr (polybag)
£9.42
1 Year Extended Warranty
1 Year Extended Warranty
£44.33
10m 13a 4 Skt Cable Reel With Thermal Cutout
10m 13a 4 Skt Cable Reel With Thermal Cutout
£16.98
15m 13a Reelpro 4 Sck Thermal Cut Out
15m 13a Reelpro 4 Sck Thermal Cut Out
£26.50
2 Post Rm Kit For 3u And Larger Ups Transformer Battery Pack
2 Post Rm Kit For 3u And Larger Ups Transformer Battery Pack
£99.56
2 Way 13 Amp Trailing Socket 5 Mtr Neon (polybag)
2 Way 13 Amp Trailing Socket 5 Mtr Neon (polybag)
£9.51
20m 10a 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Reel Pro
20m 10a 4 Socket Thermal Cut Out Reel Pro
£28.25
25m 13a 4skt Cable Reel With Thermal Cutout
25m 13a 4skt Cable Reel With Thermal Cutout
£31.71
25m 13a 4skt Heavy Duty Cable Reel W/thermal Cut
25m 13a 4skt Heavy Duty Cable Reel W/thermal Cut
£28.12
3 Year Extended Warranty
3 Year Extended Warranty
£710.88
4 Gang 0.75 M 13 Amp Indv Switched Trailing Socket
4 Gang 0.75 M 13 Amp Indv Switched Trailing Socket
£9.79
4 Socket 0.75 M Surge Indiv Switched Socket White
4 Socket 0.75 M Surge Indiv Switched Socket White
£12.00
4 Way 13 Amp Trailing Socket 5 Mtr (polybag)
4 Way 13 Amp Trailing Socket 5 Mtr (polybag)
£10.20
50m 13a 4skt Heavy Duty Cable Reel W/thermal Cut
50m 13a 4skt Heavy Duty Cable Reel W/thermal Cut
£58.98
6000va Rack/tower On Line Extenable Ups
6000va Rack/tower On Line Extenable Ups
£2331.90
8 Gang Surge Trailing Socket
8 Gang Surge Trailing Socket
£13.15
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
£66.99
Apc Ap9607cb I/face Expander
Apc Ap9607cb I/face Expander
£166.49
Apc Home/office Surgearrest 6 Outlets With Phone Protection 230v Germany
Apc Home/office Surgearrest 6 Outlets With Phone Protection 230v Germany
£25.87
Apc Isolation Transformer
Apc Isolation Transformer
£669.43
Apc Netbotz Leak Rope Sensor - 20 Ft
Apc Netbotz Leak Rope Sensor - 20 Ft
£252.08
Apc Netbotz Sensor Pod 120
Apc Netbotz Sensor Pod 120
£207.56
Apc Netshelter 4 Post Open Frame Rack 44u Square Holes
Apc Netshelter 4 Post Open Frame Rack 44u Square Holes
£591.98
Apc Netshelter Cx Mini Fixed Rail Kit
Apc Netshelter Cx Mini Fixed Rail Kit
£73.45
Apc Replacement Battery Cartridge Rbc25
Apc Replacement Battery Cartridge Rbc25
£324.66
Apc Sliding Shelf Black 100lbs
Apc Sliding Shelf Black 100lbs
£231.44
Apc Smart Ups Rt 1000va
Apc Smart Ups Rt 1000va
£952.55
Apc Smart Ups Rt Battery
Apc Smart Ups Rt Battery
£661.32
Apc Smart-ups Vt 30kva 400v W/4 Batt. Mod. Start-up 5x8 Internal Maint Bypass Parallel Capability
Apc Smart-ups Vt 30kva 400v W/4 Batt. Mod. Start-up 5x8 Internal Maint Bypass Parallel Capability
£9663.17
Apc Sy Rm Pdu 4xc19
Apc Sy Rm Pdu 4xc19
£244.79
Apc Symmetra Px Power Module 10/16kw 400v
Apc Symmetra Px Power Module 10/16kw 400v
£5893.63
Apcc Simple Signalling Cable
Apcc Simple Signalling Cable
£24.80
Cable Reel 50 Mtr 110 Volt 16 Amp
Cable Reel 50 Mtr 110 Volt 16 Amp
£74.00
Cable Reel - 10 Mtr 13 Amp 4 Socket Thermal Cutout
Cable Reel - 10 Mtr 13 Amp 4 Socket Thermal Cutout
£17.13
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
£65.99
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)
£46.89
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
£18.19
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
£7.29
D-Link DSL-320B ADSL2+ Ethernet Modem - UK
D-Link DSL-320B ADSL2+ Ethernet Modem - UK
£25.29
D-Link DUB E100 - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
D-Link DUB E100 - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£25.99
Dynamode 12 Way Horizontal 10a Iec Switched Pdu / Power Bar C20 Plug (rackmount) 3 Metre Cable
Dynamode 12 Way Horizontal 10a Iec Switched Pdu / Power Bar C20 Plug (rackmount) 3 Metre Cable
£43.55
Eaton Battery+ For Replacement Batteries
Eaton Battery+ For Replacement Batteries
£80.47
Eaton Battery+ For Replacement Batteries
Eaton Battery+ For Replacement Batteries
£171.29
Edimax AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Router or Access Point
Edimax AC1200 Wireless Gigabit Router or Access Point
£54.99
Edimax AC1200 Wireless Nano Dual-band Adapter
Edimax AC1200 Wireless Nano Dual-band Adapter
£24.99
Edimax AC2600 Wireless Gigabit Router or Access Point
Edimax AC2600 Wireless Gigabit Router or Access Point
£129.99
Edimax AC750 Wireless Fast Ethernet Router or Access Point - White
Edimax AC750 Wireless Fast Ethernet Router or Access Point - White
£29.99
Edimax Whole Home WI-FI Kit Add-on Adapter
Edimax Whole Home WI-FI Kit Add-on Adapter
£59.99
Edimax Whole Home WI-FI System
Edimax Whole Home WI-FI System
£129.99
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adaptor (Bulk)
Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adaptor (Bulk)
£150.29
Liebert Gxt4 1000va (900w) 230v Rack/tower Ups E Model
Liebert Gxt4 1000va (900w) 230v Rack/tower Ups E Model
£680.73
Liebert Gxt4 5000va (4000w) 230v Rack/tower Ups E Model + Rmkit18-32 + Liebert Is-webcard Snmp Card
Liebert Gxt4 5000va (4000w) 230v Rack/tower Ups E Model + Rmkit18-32 + Liebert Is-webcard Snmp Card
£2384.64
Liebert Gxt4-1000rt230 Ups (900w) E Model + Rmkit18-32 + Liebert Is-webcard Snmp Card
Liebert Gxt4-1000rt230 Ups (900w) E Model + Rmkit18-32 + Liebert Is-webcard Snmp Card
£897.99
Liebert Intellislot Relay Card For Liebert Gxt3/gxt4
Liebert Intellislot Relay Card For Liebert Gxt3/gxt4
£76.72
Liebert Psa 500va (300w) 230v Ups
Liebert Psa 500va (300w) 230v Ups
£109.61
Liebert Psp 650va
Liebert Psp 650va
£96.88
Linksys Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Linksys Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£168.89
Linksys Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Linksys Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
£84.09
Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324
Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324
£122.29
Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
£112.09
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£242.89
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£248.89
Powercool Smart Ups 1500va Usb Lcd Display
Powercool Smart Ups 1500va Usb Lcd Display
£102.10
Powerverter Aps X Series 6000w Inverter/charger With Auto-transfer Switching And Line Interactive Voltage Regulation
Powerverter Aps X Series 6000w Inverter/charger With Auto-transfer Switching And Line Interactive Voltage Regulation
£1887.93
Replacement Battery For Gxt-3krt230e (6)x12vx9ah Includes Weee Return
Replacement Battery For Gxt-3krt230e (6)x12vx9ah Includes Weee Return
£170.08
Replacement Battery For Gxt1000rm-230 (3)x12vx7.2ah Includes Weee Return
Replacement Battery For Gxt1000rm-230 (3)x12vx7.2ah Includes Weee Return
£86.93
Replacement Battery Forliebert Psi Xr 1000va (900w) 230v Rack/tower Ups12v X 7.2ah X 4includes Weee Return
Replacement Battery Forliebert Psi Xr 1000va (900w) 230v Rack/tower Ups12v X 7.2ah X 4includes Weee Return
£101.72
StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
£36.59
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£15.29
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£49.09
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
£125.99
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (550m)
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (550m)
£71.09
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£11.09
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£61.19
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - RP-SMA to SMA
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - RP-SMA to SMA
£13.19
Surge 4 Way Converter Indiv Switch +neon Indicator
Surge 4 Way Converter Indiv Switch +neon Indicator
£11.51
TP Link TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
TP Link TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
£29.19
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
£29.29
TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
TP-Link MC110CS Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
£28.69
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
£46.59
TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (LC, Multi/Single-mode)
TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (LC, Multi/Single-mode)
£25.19
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
£11.09
TP-Link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit PCIe Gigabit Network Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit PCIe Gigabit Network Adaptor
£11.89
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£18.79
TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
£32.69
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
£45.59
TP-Link TL-ANT2424B 2.4GHz 24dBi Grid Parabolic Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2424B 2.4GHz 24dBi Grid Parabolic Antenna
£50.89
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
£10.29
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC6N Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable (6m)
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC6N Low-loss Antenna Extension Cable (6m)
£24.49
TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector
TP-Link TL-POE150S PoE Injector
£24.99
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
£23.39
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
£38.69
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
£50.79
TRENDnet TC-P12C5E 12-Port Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Panel (Black)
TRENDnet TC-P12C5E 12-Port Cat 5e Unshielded Patch Panel (Black)
£19.24
Tripplite 3000w Inverter With Automatic Transfer Switch And Charger (hardwired)
Tripplite 3000w Inverter With Automatic Transfer Switch And Charger (hardwired)
£2004.79
Wre2205v2 Wireless N300 Range Extender
Wre2205v2 Wireless N300 Range Extender
£30.66
ZyXEL ANT3218 5GHz 18dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna, Pole/Wall Mountable, N-Type connector, mounting kit included
ZyXEL ANT3218 5GHz 18dBi Directional Outdoor Antenna, Pole/Wall Mountable, N-Type connector, mounting kit included
£102.79
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49

Wireless & Networking

Most popular Wireless & Networking

TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
£11.09
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
TP-Link MC100CM Fast Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Multi-mode)
£29.29
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£18.79
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
£10.29
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
£23.39
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
£50.79
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
£46.59
TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
£32.69
TP Link TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
TP Link TL-MR3020 Portable 3G/3.75G Wireless N Router
£29.19
Apc Netbotz Leak Rope Sensor - 20 Ft
Apc Netbotz Leak Rope Sensor - 20 Ft
£252.08
Liebert Gxt4 5000va (4000w) 230v Rack/tower Ups E Model + Rmkit18-32 + Liebert Is-webcard Snmp Card
Liebert Gxt4 5000va (4000w) 230v Rack/tower Ups E Model + Rmkit18-32 + Liebert Is-webcard Snmp Card
£2384.64
Replacement Battery For Gxt-3krt230e (6)x12vx9ah Includes Weee Return
Replacement Battery For Gxt-3krt230e (6)x12vx9ah Includes Weee Return
£170.08

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Wireless & Networking on other UK sites

Sitecom Wireless Networking USB Adapter 54G - Black
£19.99
With the Wireless USB Adapter 54g you can establish a connection with any 2.4 GHz compatible wireless network. The USB adapter can be plugged into a desktop PC or notebook which has a free USB 2.0 port. The wireless USB ... 
NETGEAR D6000 Wireless Modem Router
£64.99
Top features:- Dual-band technology helps to keep everybody online- Security features to keep you safe online- Easy to use to get you online quicklyDual-band technologyThe D6000 keeps you connected with fast transfer speeds of up to 600 Mbps. Dual band technology ensures that your whole home is covered, while wired Gigabit Ethernet connections offer an ideal solution to maintaining smooth HD 
Brother HL-3170CDW Digital Colour LED Printer with Wireless Networking and Duplex
£179.95
Brother HL-3170CDW Digital Colour LED Printer with Wireless Networking and Duplex 
LogiLink WZ0012 Networking Tool Set With Bag
£33.73
LogiLink-Networking-Tool-Set-with-Bag-LogiLink-WZ0012-P-This-Networking-Tool-Set-with-Bag-from-LogiLink-reg-is-a-must-for-any-networking-engineer-working-with-cables-as-it-features-a-host-of-quality-tools-that-come-supplied-in-a-practical-bag-protecting-them-from-dirt-and-damage-P-P-Included-in-the-set-BR-BR-1x-LSA-Punch-Down-Tool-WZ0001A-BR-1x-Modular-Crimping-Tool-8P8C-WZ0004-BR-1x-Stripper-Tool 
Social Networking with Facebook and Twitter for the Older Generation
£9.99
Learn the skills needed to enjoy and make the most of Social Networking. This book has been written for the over 50s to help to easily understand how to use Facebook and Twitter. It applies to Smartphones Tablets and PCs which use Windows Android or IOS (iPhone and iPad) operating systems. Among the many topics explained are the features and benefits of Facebook; how to use Facebook Messenger to 
Wireless Mouse
£15.00
This premium optical laser mouse connects directly to your computer & laptop via our USB Nano receiver. Designed to suit all your needs from office work to gaming, it features adjustable settings from 800 - 1600DPI letting you choose the cursor speed thats best for you. Because its durable, compact and portable, you can take this mouse eveywhere with your laptop. Keep your desktop tidy & free 
Social Networking Everything I Need To Know - 24 x 36 Inches Maxi Poster
£5.99
A fully licensed maxi poster from GB Posters. This high quality giant poster measures 61x91.5cm. High quality images supplied by GBPosters.com. 
Xbox Wireless Adapter Windows
£32.98
Product Features Xbox Wireless Adapter Windows Product Description Xbox Wireless Adapter Windows This product allows you to play with your Xbox controller on Windows 10 laptops and tablets. this can be used with PC games and Xbox One games that are streamed to windows 10. Simply bind the adapter to your wireless controller. this product has the capabilities to support up to 8 wireless controllers 
Compass Wireless Bicycle Computer
£13.00
The Compass Wireless cycle computer is the perfect way to monitor the progress you make in your cycling. Suitable for all adult bikes, it records the distance youve travelled and calculates your speed, along with many other functions.Its si 
Logitech K360 Wireless Keyboard
£34.95
The Wireless Keyboard K360 by Logitech will hardly take up any space in your home without compromising on comfort as its about 20% smaller than Logitechs standard keyboards . The folding legs are extendible so you can adjust the tilt of your keyboard to meet your personal comfort needs. Six hot keys give you instant access to pause, play, previous, next, mute and volume controls to save you time 
Wireless Touch Speaker
£14.95
Simply place your device onto The Touch Speaker and listen to those amplified beats! The Touch Speaker is one of the first speakers to use debut wireless NearFA™ (Near Field Audio) technology. No longer is there a need to arrange any wireless settings or plug in cables, simply place your device on top of the speaker and sit back and enjoy your improved sound. It is stylish and lightweight, 
Honeywell Wireless Smoke - Sensor
£70.99
The DFS8MS is an optical wireless smoke detector. It is equipped with a siren and LED light for local notification and acts as an early warning device. A single smoke detector will guarantee a certain amount of protection if correctly installed but most homes will require two or more to ensure reliable and timely warning. To obtain the recommended level of protection install a smoke detector in 
Chattanooga Compex Wireless Professional
£1590.00
Chattanooga Wireless Professional - Functional Rehab in Motion Muscle Stimulator FUNCTIONAL REHABILITATION IN MOTION The Wireless Professional is todays most advanced electrotherapy unit, offering enhanced ease-of-use and convenience whil .... 
Wireless Amplified Headset
£79.95
Listen to the TV or your music at a volume to suit you without disturbing the rest of the house or your neighbours! Using radio frequency technology, the infrared earphones connect wirelessly to the transmitter so that you can even walk around the room wearing them. Supplied with adaptors for use with 3.5mm, 6.5mm and RCA (phono) sockets, the transmitter plugs into the back of your TV or music 

Wireless & Networking on other UK sites

Wireless & Networking on USA sites

Xerox Wireless Networking Adapter, PhaSER 660
$113.36
Manufacturer: Xerox Corporation Manufacturer Part Number: 097S04409 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.xerox.com Brand Name: Xerox Product Name: Wireless Networking Adapter, PhaSER 660 Product Type: Wireless Print Server Wireless Specifications: Wireless Technology: Wi-Fi Wireless Specifications: Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11n Interfaces/Ports: USB: No Physical 
IHOME iBT12 Wireless Speaker
$49.99
The iBT12 is a Bluetooth-enabled wireless stereo system with built-in speakerphone capability. Stream wireless digital audio via Bluetooth from your iPhone, iPad, Android, Windowsmost Bluetooth devices. Dual coil speaker and amp for bigger, cleaner sound. Built-in mic, digital voice echo cancellation and answer and end controls make speakerphone use a pleasure. Aux-in jack for playing almost any 
Wireless Bluetooth Receiver
$32.99
Easily stream music from your smartphone, PC or MP3 player with the Wireless Bluetooth Receiver. Connect the adaptor to your headphones to listen to your music, make/answer calls, or connect them to speakers and make a wireless version at home or when on the move. Control the functions of any Bluetooth device with the buttons on the remote. When the Wireless Bluetooth Receiver is linked to a 
Wireless Bluetooth Receiver
$19.79
Easily stream music from your smartphone, PC or MP3 player with the Wireless Bluetooth Receiver. Connect the adaptor to your headphones to listen to your music, make/answer calls, or connect them to speakers and make a wireless version at home or when on the move. Control the functions of any Bluetooth device with the buttons on the remote. When the Wireless Bluetooth Receiver is linked to a 
Stay + Play Wireless Fence
$448.99
The Petsafe Stay + Play Wireless Fence offers a portable solution for containing your pet. The wireless transmitter features a small, lightweight, sleek design, and an adjustable circular boundary up to of an acre (up to 105 radial feet). The Power Loss Alarm will notify you if the power has been removed from the transmitter. The Stay + Play transmitter works with the original PetSafe Wireless 
Skullcandy - Uproar Wireless (Clear/Scribble/Black) Headphones
$34.99
Cause an Uproar with your new go-to wireless headphones from Skullcandy! ; Supreme Sound technology delivers powerful bass and precision highs. ; Bluetooth functionality makes it possible to take your audio anywhere. ; Allows for a full 10 hours without having to worry about recharging. ; Take calls and navigate your playlists with the built in microphone and easy-to-access buttons on the ear cup. 
Pet Safe Wireless Pet Containment System
$259.95
Trusted and true, our original system keeps pets happier while you breathe easier. A simple signal from a small unit in your home to your dogs collar is all it takes. They learn their new yard boundaries quickly and comfortably. Before you know it, its all happy playing and no random straying. Covering an area up to 1/2 acre (180 feet in diameter), its portable, requires no buried wires, and sets 

Wireless & Networking on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting Wireless & Networking on hundredsofgiftideas.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.